fbpx

Marc CFS SPX cl

DR1 Gir. Play-In Silver Ovest

Stagione 2023-2024 - Campionato DR1 Gir. Play-In Silver Ovest - CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - TOP 25 - PUNTI FATTI GENERALE
PosGiocatoreAnnoSquadratotalein casafuori
PuntiGiocMediamaxPuntiGiocMediaPuntiGiocMedia
1Salerno Giuseppe Buromilan Cus Milano154819,252966416,5088422,00
2Cattalani Andrea GS Antoniano Busto144818,002655413,7589422,25
3Botto Tommaso Basketown Milano138719,713385421,2553317,67
4Sebastiani Marco Velasca Milano S. Pio X134816,752865416,2569417,25
5Pizzala Davide Bk Players Marcallo con Casone119619,832760320,0059319,67
6Morelli Filippo Basketown Milano106715,142565416,2541313,67
7Vescovi Edoardo Robur Et Fides Varese102812,751845315,0057511,40
8De Conto Paolo Basketown Milano99714,142454413,5045315,00
9Martignoni Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re98714,002469417,252939,67
10Dal Ben Giovanni Robur Et Fides Varese90811,252436312,0054510,80
11Barbantini Luca Velasca Milano S. Pio X84712,001855413,752939,67
12Caterini Francesco Velasca Milano S. Pio X83810,38163649,0047411,75
13Lavelli Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re82711,71213649,0046315,33
14Radice Tommaso Bk Players Marcallo con Casone74710,571938312,673649,00
15Borsani Davide GS Antoniano Busto67611,171522211,0045411,25
16Torres Alberto Vomm Trezzano Basket6679,43203147,7535311,67
17Calcaterra Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re6479,14192746,7537312,33
18Marusic Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re6379,00163749,252638,67
19Piserchia Ciro Buromilan Cus Milano6387,881843410,752045,00
20Zecchillo Simone Velasca Milano S. Pio X6287,75113348,252947,25
21Valentini Gianluca GS Antoniano Busto6178,712143314,331844,50
22Danovaro Federico Buromilan Cus Milano5778,141430310,002746,75
23Ceccariglia Ruben Velasca Milano S. Pio X5687,00112245,503448,50
24Orsi Carbone Roberto Basketown Milano5577,86113047,502538,33