fbpx

Media Punti

DR1 Gir. Play-In Silver Ovest

Stagione 2023-2024 - Campionato DR1 Gir. Play-In Silver Ovest - CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - TOP 25 - MEDIA PUNTI GENERALE
PosGiocatoreAnnoSquadratotalein casafuori
PuntiGiocMediamaxPuntiGiocMediaPuntiGiocMedia
1Pizzala Davide Bk Players Marcallo con Casone119619,832760320,0059319,67
2Botto Tommaso Basketown Milano138719,713385421,2553317,67
3Salerno Giuseppe Buromilan Cus Milano154819,252966416,5088422,00
4Cattalani Andrea GS Antoniano Busto144818,002655413,7589422,25
5Sebastiani Marco Velasca Milano S. Pio X134816,752865416,2569417,25
6Morelli Filippo Basketown Milano106715,142565416,2541313,67
7De Conto Paolo Basketown Milano99714,142454413,5045315,00
8Martignoni Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re98714,002469417,252939,67
9Vescovi Edoardo Robur Et Fides Varese102812,751845315,0057511,40
10Barbantini Luca Velasca Milano S. Pio X84712,001855413,752939,67
11Lavelli Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re82711,71213649,0046315,33
12Dal Ben Giovanni Robur Et Fides Varese90811,252436312,0054510,80
13Borsani Davide GS Antoniano Busto67611,171522211,0045411,25
14Cavagnera Riccardo Vomm Trezzano Basket54510,80151628,0038312,67
15Radice Tommaso Bk Players Marcallo con Casone74710,571938312,673649,00
16Caterini Francesco Velasca Milano S. Pio X83810,38163649,0047411,75
17Torres Alberto Vomm Trezzano Basket6679,43203147,7535311,67
18Calcaterra Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re6479,14192746,7537312,33
19Marusic Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re6379,00163749,252638,67
20Cuccoli Riccardo Buromilan Cus Milano3548,75201025,0025212,50
21Valentini Gianluca GS Antoniano Busto6178,712143314,331844,50
22Caggiano Simone Fsco GS Antoniano Busto5168,50151735,6734311,33
23Danovaro Federico Buromilan Cus Milano5778,141430310,002746,75
24Piserchia Ciro Buromilan Cus Milano6387,881843410,752045,00