calendario d c

calendario Serie D Gir. C

1 Giornata di And
C.B. Alto SebinoLa Torre Basket23/10/202021:30
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Pol. Brembate SopraCral Dalmine23/10/202021:30
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 - BREMBATE DI SOPRA - (BERGAMO)
Sebino BasketBasket Vercurago25/10/202018:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO)
Caluschese BasketCentro Basket Pescate25/10/202018:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Aldo Moro - CARVICO - (BERGAMO)

2 Giornata di And
Centro Basket PescateC.B. Alto Sebino30/10/202021:00
Palazzetto Pietro Scola - Via Gaggio 3/a - MALGRATE - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoPol. Brembate Sopra30/10/202021:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Cral DalmineSebino Basket30/10/202021:30
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE - (BERGAMO)
La Torre BasketCaluschese Basket30/10/202021:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)

3 Giornata di And
Pol. Brembate SopraSebino Basket06/11/202021:30
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 - BREMBATE DI SOPRA - (BERGAMO)
C.B. Alto SebinoCral Dalmine06/11/202021:30
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
La Torre BasketCentro Basket Pescate06/11/202021:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Caluschese BasketBasket Vercurago08/11/202018:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Aldo Moro - CARVICO - (BERGAMO)

4 Giornata di And
C.B. Alto SebinoCaluschese Basket13/11/202021:30
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Sebino BasketLa Torre Basket15/11/202018:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VercuragoCral Dalmine13/11/202021:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Centro Basket PescatePol. Brembate Sopra13/11/202021:00
Palazzetto Pietro Scola - Via Gaggio 3/a - MALGRATE - (LECCO)

5 Giornata di And
Cral DalmineCentro Basket Pescate20/11/202021:30
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE - (BERGAMO)
Caluschese BasketSebino Basket22/11/202018:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Aldo Moro - CARVICO - (BERGAMO)
La Torre BasketBasket Vercurago20/11/202021:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Pol. Brembate SopraC.B. Alto Sebino20/11/202021:30
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 - BREMBATE DI SOPRA - (BERGAMO)

6 Giornata di And
Pol. Brembate SopraLa Torre Basket27/11/202021:30
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 - BREMBATE DI SOPRA - (BERGAMO)
Sebino BasketC.B. Alto Sebino29/11/202018:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VercuragoCentro Basket Pescate27/11/202021:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Cral DalmineCaluschese Basket27/11/202021:30
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE - (BERGAMO)

7 Giornata di And
C.B. Alto SebinoBasket Vercurago04/12/202021:30
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Caluschese BasketPol. Brembate Sopra06/12/202018:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Aldo Moro - CARVICO - (BERGAMO)
La Torre BasketCral Dalmine04/12/202021:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Centro Basket PescateSebino Basket04/12/202021:00
Palazzetto Pietro Scola - Via Gaggio 3/a - MALGRATE - (LECCO)

1 Giornata di Rit
La Torre BasketC.B. Alto Sebino11/12/202021:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Cral DalminePol. Brembate Sopra11/12/202021:30
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE - (BERGAMO)
Centro Basket PescateCaluschese Basket13/12/202018:00
Palazzetto Pietro Scola - Via Gaggio 3/a - MALGRATE - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoSebino Basket11/12/202021:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)

2 Giornata di Rit
Caluschese BasketLa Torre Basket20/12/202018:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Aldo Moro - CARVICO - (BERGAMO)
Pol. Brembate SopraBasket Vercurago18/12/202021:30
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 - BREMBATE DI SOPRA - (BERGAMO)
C.B. Alto SebinoCentro Basket Pescate18/12/202021:30
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Sebino BasketCral Dalmine20/12/202018:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO)

3 Giornata di Rit
Centro Basket PescateLa Torre Basket08/01/202121:00
Palazzetto Pietro Scola - Via Gaggio 3/a - MALGRATE - (LECCO)
Sebino BasketPol. Brembate Sopra10/01/202118:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VercuragoCaluschese Basket08/01/202121:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Cral DalmineC.B. Alto Sebino08/01/202121:30
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE - (BERGAMO)

4 Giornata di Rit
Pol. Brembate SopraCentro Basket Pescate15/01/202121:30
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 - BREMBATE DI SOPRA - (BERGAMO)
La Torre BasketSebino Basket15/01/202121:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Caluschese BasketC.B. Alto Sebino17/01/202118:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Aldo Moro - CARVICO - (BERGAMO)
Cral DalmineBasket Vercurago15/01/202121:30
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE - (BERGAMO)

5 Giornata di Rit
Basket VercuragoLa Torre Basket22/01/202121:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Sebino BasketCaluschese Basket24/01/202118:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO)
C.B. Alto SebinoPol. Brembate Sopra22/01/202121:30
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Centro Basket PescateCral Dalmine22/01/202121:00
Palazzetto Pietro Scola - Via Gaggio 3/a - MALGRATE - (LECCO)

6 Giornata di Rit
La Torre BasketPol. Brembate Sopra29/01/202121:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Centro Basket PescateBasket Vercurago29/01/202121:00
Palazzetto Pietro Scola - Via Gaggio 3/a - MALGRATE - (LECCO)
C.B. Alto SebinoSebino Basket29/01/202121:30
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Caluschese BasketCral Dalmine29/01/202121:30
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Aldo Moro - CARVICO - (BERGAMO)

7 Giornata di Rit
Pol. Brembate SopraCaluschese Basket05/02/202121:30
Palestra - Via Locatelli 36 - BREMBATE DI SOPRA - (BERGAMO)
Basket VercuragoC.B. Alto Sebino05/02/202121:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Sebino BasketCentro Basket Pescate07/02/202118:00
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via Volta 3 - VILLONGO - (BERGAMO)
Cral DalmineLa Torre Basket05/02/202121:30
Palestra Comunale - Via Olimpiadi 1 - DALMINE - (BERGAMO)
%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: