Catego | Home | Visit | Palestra | Data - Ora | Punteggio |
---|
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Rozzano Pro Loco | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 01/10/2023 - 20:15 | 70 | 64 |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Pallacanestro Crema | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 08/10/2023 - 11:30 | 37 | 48 |
DR1 | Tumminelli Romana | S. Pio X Milano | C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 08/10/2023 - 18:50 | 63 | 55 |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Inzago Basket | C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO, Via Gallura, 8 20141 MILANO ( MI) | 10/10/2023 - 21:30 | 59 | 62 |
Under 14 | Basket Lodi | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | PALESTRA ITIS - Via Giovanni XXIII 7 - LODI - (LODI) | 15/10/2023 - 17:00 | 110 | 17 |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Virtus Binasco | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 15/10/2023 - 20:15 | 35 | 58 |
DR3 | Nebula Basket | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/A - MILANO - (MILANO) | 20/10/2023 - 21:20 | 45 | 75 |
DR1 | Trezzano Basket | S. Pio X Milano | Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Cornicione 41 - GAGGIANO - (MILANO) | 20/10/2023 - 21:30 | 72 | 75 |
Under 14 | Canottieri Milano | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 21/10/2023 - 16:00 | 57 | 24 |
Under 19 | Soul Basket Milano | S.Pio X Milano | PALASOUL - Via Brivio ang. Cons. Marcello - MILANO - (MILANO) | 24/10/2023 - 21:00 | 62 | 35 |
promo Femm F | Tmd Utens. Speciali Pro Patria Busto | S.Pio X Milano | PALAFERRINI - Via Ferrini - BUSTO ARSIZIO - (VARESE) | 28/10/2023 - 18:15 | 42 | 31 |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Almenno Basket Blu | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 29/10/2023 - 11:30 | 36 | 59 |
DR3 | San Pio V Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 29/10/2023 - 19:30 | 66 | 57 |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Leone XIII | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 29/10/2023 - 20:15 | 64 | 70 |
promo Femm F | S.Pio X Milano | Ardor Bollate | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 31/10/2023 - 21:20 | 61 | 45 |
Under 19 | San Carlo Sport | S.Pio X Milano | PalaMonti - Via Zenale 6 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 02/11/2023 - 21:30 | 63 | 47 |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Gruppo Mascio Blu Basket Treviglio | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 04/11/2023 - 15:00 | 42 | 81 |
Under 15 | C.A.T. Vigevano | S.Pio X Milano | PALASPORT - Via Gravellona (v. Cappuccini) - VIGEVANO - (PAVIA) | 04/11/2023 - 17:30 | 36 | 62 |
under 13 | S.Pio X Milano | Ebro Basket Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 05/11/2023 - 15:20 | 40 | 75 |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Service Company Ecommerce Corsico Blu | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 05/11/2023 - 17:00 | 49 | 40 |
DR1 | Polisp. Garegnano 1976 | S. Pio X Milano | Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 05/11/2023 - 18:30 | 70 | 60 |
promo Femm F | S.Pio X Milano | C.S. Corsico | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 06/11/2023 - 21:20 | 61 | 56 |
Under 15 | Leone Xiii Milano | S.Pio X Milano | PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Rossetti 4 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 07/11/2023 - 18:30 | 33 | 82 |
DR3 | Cm Basket 84 | S.Pio X Milano | scuola media - Via radioamatori (piscina com) - CASSINA DE' PECCHI - (MILANO) | 09/11/2023 - 21:30 | 63 | 39 |
Under 17 | Canottieri Milano Prom | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 11/11/2023 - 15:30 | 57 | 47 |
under 13 | Soul Basket Milano | S.Pio X Milano | PALASOUL - Via Brivio ang. Cons. Marcello - MILANO - (MILANO) | 11/11/2023 - 17:15 | 85 | 34 |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Malaspina Sport Team | David Lloyd Club, Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice 20090 PESCHIERA BORROMEO ( MI) | 11/11/2023 - 19:45 | 50 | 53 |
Under 15 | Vismara Milano | S.Pio X Milano | C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 12/11/2023 - 14:20 | 35 | 72 |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Ebro Basket Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 12/11/2023 - 15:00 | 78 | 54 |
Under 14 | Viadana Basket | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | PALASPORT FARINA - Via Vanoni s.n.c. - VIADANA - (MANTOVA) | 12/11/2023 - 15:00 | 99 | 54 |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Tigers Milano | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 12/11/2023 - 20:15 | 78 | 62 |
Under 19 | Tigers Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 13/11/2023 - 21:30 | 55 | 43 |
DR3 | Pall. Melegnano | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra - Via Giardino ang, Via Morvillo - MELEGNANO - (MILANO) | 15/11/2023 - 21:30 | 72 | 61 |
DR1 | Us S. Giovanni Bosco | S. Pio X Milano | Palestra Scarioni - Via C. Colombo 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO - (MILANO) | 17/11/2023 - 21:15 | 73 | 71 |
Under 14 | Pol. Caluschese | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Aldo Moro - CARVICO - (BERGAMO) | 19/11/2023 - 15:00 | 67 | 36 |
under 13 | S.Pio X Milano | Leone Xiii Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 19/11/2023 - 15:20 | 44 | 68 |
Under 17 | Basket Corsico Bianca | S.Pio X Milano | Palazzetto Verdi - Via Verdi 2 - CORSICO - (MILANO) | 19/11/2023 - 15:30 | 57 | 51 |
Under 15 | S.Pio X Milano | Tumminelli Blu | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 19/11/2023 - 17:30 | 60 | 38 |
Under 17 | Nuova Olympia Bk Voghera | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Palaoltrepo - Via I Maggio ang. Mart.Libertą - VOGHERA - (PAVIA) | 19/11/2023 - 18:00 | 45 | 36 |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | Ebro Basket Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 20/11/2023 - 21:15 | 57 | 58 |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Centro Schuster Milano | Centro Schuster, Via Padre Lodovico Morell s.j. 20134 MILANO ( MI) | 22/11/2023 - 21:30 | 40 | 43 |
promo Femm F | Giovani Atleti Lonate | S.Pio X Milano | PAL. COMUNALE - V. Volta Ang. V. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO - (VARESE) | 23/11/2023 - 21:30 | 59 | 56 |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Polisp. Garegnano 1976 | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 24/11/2023 - 19:30 | 82 | 53 |
under 13 | Pall. Olimpia Milano | S.Pio X Milano | SPORT VILLAGE ASSAGO -Palestra VERDE - via Di vittorio 1 - ASSAGO - (MILANO) | 26/11/2023 - 11:30 | 62 | 40 |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Tigers Milano | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 26/11/2023 - 11:30 | 52 | 58 |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Eagles | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 26/11/2023 - 15:00 | 55 | 60 |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Trezzano Basket | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 26/11/2023 - 17:00 | 96 | 54 |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Cus Milano | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 26/11/2023 - 20:15 | 58 | 75 |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | Urania Basket Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 27/11/2023 - 21:15 | 56 | 57 |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Acquamarina Sport&Life Segrate | C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI', Via Trento (Redecesio) 20090 SEGRATE ( MI) | 30/11/2023 - 21:15 | 34 | 52 |
promo Femm F | Basket Lainate | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Comunale Nelson Mandela - Via Circonvallazione Ovest - LAINATE - (MILANO) | 01/12/2023 - 21:15 | 55 | 42 |
under 13 | S.Pio X Milano | Canottieri Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 03/12/2023 - 15:20 | 43 | 51 |
Under 14 | Social O.S.A. Milano | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Palapavoni - Via Benigno Crespi 30 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 03/12/2023 - 15:30 | 64 | 54 |
Under 15 | S.Pio X Milano | Junior Basket | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 03/12/2023 - 17:30 | 94 | 33 |
Under 17 | C R A C Bionics | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Palestra Scuole Medie L.Conti - Via Tiziano 7 - BUCCINASCO - (MILANO) | 03/12/2023 - 17:30 | 69 | 27 |
Under 17 | Settimo Basket | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9 - SETTIMO MILANESE - (MILANO) | 03/12/2023 - 19:00 | 59 | 68 |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Basketown Milano | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 03/12/2023 - 20:15 | 91 | 82 |
promo Femm F | S.Pio X Milano | O P S A Bresso | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 05/12/2023 - 21:20 | 46 | 70 |
Under 19 | Canottieri Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 05/12/2023 - 21:30 | 58 | 42 |
DR3 | Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra - Largo Olimpia 1(angolo via Toscana) - GORGONZOLA - (MILANO) | 07/12/2023 - 21:15 | 63 | 73 |
DR1 | Ebro Basket Milano | S. Pio X Milano | C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 10/12/2023 - 18:45 | 60 | 63 |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | Soul Basket Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 11/12/2023 - 21:00 | 53 | 57 |
DR3 | Magic Utah | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 12/12/2023 - 21:30 | 49 | 51 |
under 13 | Cm Basket 84 | S.Pio X Milano | scuola media - Via radioamatori (piscina com) - CASSINA DE' PECCHI - (MILANO) | 16/12/2023 - 14:30 | 45 | 43 |
Under 15 | Canottieri Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 16/12/2023 - 18:30 | 36 | 63 |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Soul Basket Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 17/12/2023 - 15:00 | 60 | 61 |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Citta' Di Opera Prom | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 17/12/2023 - 17:00 | 48 | 53 |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Tumminelli Blu | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 17/12/2023 - 18:15 | 58 | 83 |
DR1 | Rozzano Pro Loco | S. Pio X Milano | Palestra - Via Garofani - ROZZANO - (MILANO) | 17/12/2023 - 18:30 | 69 | 63 |
promo Femm F | S.Pio X Milano | Tmd Utens. Speciali Pro Patria Busto | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 20/12/2023 - 21:20 | 47 | 50 |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Tumminelli Romana | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 20/12/2023 - 21:30 | 62 | 55 |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Basket Vignate | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 22/12/2023 - 21:30 | - | - |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | San Carlo Sport | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 08/01/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
DR3 | Inzago Basket | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | 09/01/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
DR1 | Virtus Binasco | S. Pio X Milano | Palazzetto Festa - Piazza XXV Aprile 30/b - BINASCO - (MILANO) | 12/01/2024 - 21:30 | 85 | 67 |
Under 17 | Virtus Basket Mortara | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Palestra Scuola Media - Via Carlo Bianchi - MORTARA - (PAVIA) | 13/01/2024 - 18:00 | - | - |
Under 15 | S.Pio X Milano | Leone Xiii Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 14/01/2024 - 11:00 | - | - |
Under 17 | Polisp. Garegnano 1976 | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 14/01/2024 - 14:30 | - | - |
under 13 | S.Pio X Milano | Polisp. Garegnano 1976 Blu | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 14/01/2024 - 17:20 | - | - |
Under 14 | Azzurri Niguardese | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 14/01/2024 - 18:30 | - | - |
promo Femm F | Ardor Bollate | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE - (MILANO) | 14/01/2024 - 21:00 | - | - |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Nebula Basket | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 19/01/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
Under 14 | Pallacanestro Crema | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA) | 20/01/2024 - 16:30 | - | - |
under 13 | Malaspina Sport Team Verde | S.Pio X Milano | David Lloyd Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice - PESCHIERA BORROMEO - (MILANO) | 21/01/2024 - 11:30 | - | - |
Under 17 | Service Company Ecommerce Corsico Blu | S.Pio X Milano | Palazzetto Verdi - Via Verdi 2 - CORSICO - (MILANO) | 21/01/2024 - 15:30 | - | - |
Under 15 | S.Pio X Milano | C.A.T. Vigevano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 21/01/2024 - 17:30 | - | - |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Trezzano Basket | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 21/01/2024 - 20:15 | 67 | 59 |
promo Femm F | C.S. Corsico | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Travaglia - Via Caboto 1/e - CORSICO - (MILANO) | 21/01/2024 - 20:30 | - | - |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | Tigers Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 22/01/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
Under 17 | Ebro Basket Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Ist. Agnesi - Via C. Bazzi 18 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 27/01/2024 - 18:30 | - | - |
Under 17 | Tumminelli Prom | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 27/01/2024 - 18:30 | - | - |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Basket Lodi | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 28/01/2024 - 11:30 | - | - |
under 13 | S.Pio X Milano | Centro Schuster Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 28/01/2024 - 15:20 | - | - |
Under 15 | S.Pio X Milano | Vismara Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 28/01/2024 - 17:30 | - | - |
DR1 | Leone XIII | S. Pio X Milano | PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Rossetti 4 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 28/01/2024 - 18:30 | 75 | 62 |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | San Pio V Milano | Palestra Ist. Zaccaria, Via della Commenda 3 20129 MILANO ( MI) | 28/01/2024 - 19:30 | - | - |
DR3 | Malaspina Sport Team | S.Pio X Milano | I.I.S. Machiavelli - via N. Machiavelli 3 - PIOLTELLO - (MILANO) | 29/01/2024 - 20:30 | - | - |
Under 19 | Ebro Basket Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Ist. Agnesi - Via C. Bazzi 18 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 30/01/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
Under 15 | Tumminelli Blu | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 03/02/2024 - 17:45 | - | - |
under 13 | Ebro Basket Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Ist. Agnesi - Via C. Bazzi 18 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 04/02/2024 - 10:00 | - | - |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Canottieri Milano | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 04/02/2024 - 11:30 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Basket Corsico Bianca | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 04/02/2024 - 17:00 | - | - |
Under 17 | Basket Casteggio | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | C.S. Comunale - Via Bussolino - CASTEGGIO - (PAVIA) | 04/02/2024 - 17:00 | - | - |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Polisp. Garegnano 1976 | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 04/02/2024 - 20:15 | 43 | 49 |
Under 19 | Urania Basket Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Palalido Secondaria - viale Elia s.n.c. - MILANO - (MILANO) | 05/02/2024 - 21:00 | - | - |
promo Femm F | S.Pio X Milano | Basket Lainate | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 05/02/2024 - 21:20 | - | - |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Cm Basket 84 | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 09/02/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
under 13 | S.Pio X Milano | Soul Basket Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 11/02/2024 - 15:20 | - | - |
Under 14 | Almenno Basket Blu | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | PALESTRA COMUNALE - Montale 18 - ALMENNO SAN BARTOLOMEO - (BERGAMO) | 11/02/2024 - 15:30 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Canottieri Milano Prom | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 11/02/2024 - 17:20 | - | - |
DR1 | Tigers Milano | S. Pio X Milano | SCUOLA SECONDARIA GB PERASSO - VIA ADRIANO 60 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 11/02/2024 - 18:00 | 51 | 59 |
Under 17 | Trezzano Basket | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Comunale - Via Concordia - TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO - (MILANO) | 11/02/2024 - 19:00 | - | - |
promo Femm F | S.Pio X Milano | Giovani Atleti Lonate | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 12/02/2024 - 21:20 | - | - |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | Canottieri Milano | Palazzetto - Via Villani 2 ang. Via Murat - MILANO - (MILANO) | 15/02/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
promo Femm F | O P S A Bresso | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO - (MILANO) | 16/02/2024 - 19:30 | - | - |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Pall. Melegnano | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 16/02/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
under 13 | Leone Xiii Milano | S.Pio X Milano | PALESTRA SCOLASTICA - Via Rossetti 4 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 17/02/2024 - 15:00 | - | - |
Under 14 | Gruppo Mascio Blu Basket Treviglio | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | PALAFACCHETTI - Via Del Bosco - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO) | 17/02/2024 - 18:00 | - | - |
Under 15 | Junior Basket | S.Pio X Milano | Centro Sportivo Achille Costamagna - Via Bercleda 41 - VIGEVANO - (PAVIA) | 18/02/2024 - 11:00 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Nuova Olympia Bk Voghera | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 18/02/2024 - 15:00 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Settimo Basket | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 18/02/2024 - 17:00 | - | - |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Us S. Giovanni Bosco | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 18/02/2024 - 20:15 | 70 | 57 |
DR3 | Centro Schuster Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Centro Schuster - Via Padre Lodovico Morell s.j. 2(via Feltre 100) - MILANO - (MILANO) | 21/02/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
DR1 | Cus Milano | S. Pio X Milano | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 23/02/2024 - 21:30 | 61 | 72 |
Under 17 | Soul Basket Milano | S.Pio X Milano | PALASOUL - Via Brivio ang. Cons. Marcello - MILANO - (MILANO) | 24/02/2024 - 17:15 | - | - |
Under 17 | Eagles | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Palestra Oratorio - via Montegrappa 1 - GUDO VISCONTI - (MILANO) | 24/02/2024 - 18:15 | - | - |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Viadana Basket | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 25/02/2024 - 11:30 | - | - |
under 13 | S.Pio X Milano | Pall. Olimpia Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 25/02/2024 - 15:20 | - | - |
Under 15 | S.Pio X Milano | Canottieri Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 25/02/2024 - 17:30 | - | - |
DR3 | Acquamarina Sport&Life Segrate | S.Pio X Milano | C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO) | 01/03/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
under 13 | Canottieri Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 02/03/2024 - 15:30 | - | - |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Pol. Caluschese | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 03/03/2024 - 11:30 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | C R A C Bionics | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 03/03/2024 - 15:00 | - | - |
DR1 | Basketown Milano | S. Pio X Milano | Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO) | 03/03/2024 - 18:30 | 73 | 59 |
promo Femm F | S.Pio X Milano | Ardor Bollate | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 04/03/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
Under 19 | Rozzano Pro Loco | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra - Via Garofani - ROZZANO - (MILANO) | 05/03/2024 - 19:45 | - | - |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 08/03/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
Under 17 | Citta' Di Opera Prom | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Tensostruttura (v) - via Lombardia s.n.c. (gią Largo Nenni 6) - OPERA - (MILANO) | 09/03/2024 - 18:15 | - | - |
Under 17 | Tigers Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 09/03/2024 - 19:15 | - | - |
promo Femm F | Csf Basket Carnate | S.Pio X Milano | C.S.INTERCOMUNALE - via Caduti della Libertą 56 - VERDERIO - (LECCO) | 09/03/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
Under 15 | Fondaz. C. Novarese Onlus Indipendente | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra 'M. Arrigoni' - Via XXV Aprile s.n.c. - APPIANO GENTILE - (COMO) | 10/03/2024 - 10:30 | - | - |
under 13 | S.Pio X Milano | Cm Basket 84 | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 10/03/2024 - 15:20 | - | - |
Under 14 | Tigers Milano | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | SCUOLA SECONDARIA GB PERASSO - VIA ADRIANO 60 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 10/03/2024 - 17:00 | - | - |
DR1 | S. Pio X Milano | Ebro Basket Milano | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 10/03/2024 - 20:15 | 68 | 50 |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | Virtus Binasco | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 11/03/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
DR3 | S.Pio X Milano | Magic Utah | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 15/03/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
under 13 | Polisp. Garegnano 1976 Blu | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Cappelli e Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 16/03/2024 - 09:30 | - | - |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Social O.S.A. Milano | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 17/03/2024 - 11:30 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Malaspina Sport Team Verde | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 17/03/2024 - 15:00 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Virtus Basket Mortara | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 17/03/2024 - 15:00 | - | - |
Under 15 | S.Pio X Milano | Buguggiate | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 17/03/2024 - 20:00 | - | - |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | C.S. Corsico | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 18/03/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
DR3 | Basket Vignate | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Centro Sportivo - Via dello Sport s.n.c. - VIGNATE - (MILANO) | 19/03/2024 - 21:00 | - | - |
Under 14 | Tumminelli Blu | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 24/03/2024 - 10:30 | - | - |
Under 17 | Sysman Milanotre Bianco | S.Pio X Milano | Palazzetto MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto - BASIGLIO - (MILANO) | 24/03/2024 - 14:30 | - | - |
under 13 | S.Pio X Milano | Malaspina Sport Team Verde | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 24/03/2024 - 15:20 | - | - |
Under 15 | S.Pio X Milano | Basket Corsico | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 24/03/2024 - 17:30 | - | - |
promo Femm F | S.Pio X Milano | Basket Foxes Bianco | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 25/03/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
Under 19 | Accademia Basket Pavia | S.Pio X Milano | Palazzetto dello Sport - Centro Oasi - S.p. 40 - LACCHIARELLA - (MILANO) | 28/03/2024 - 21:20 | - | - |
promo Femm F | Drylock Tecnhnologies Lainate | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Comunale Nelson Mandela - Via Circonvallazione Ovest - LAINATE - (MILANO) | 05/04/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
under 13 | Centro Schuster Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Centro Schuster - Via Padre Lodovico Morell s.j. 2(via Feltre 100) - MILANO - (MILANO) | 06/04/2024 - 16:00 | - | - |
Under 17 | Social O.S.A. Rossa | S.Pio X Milano | PALAISEO - Via Iseo 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 07/04/2024 - 13:00 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Tumminelli Prom | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 07/04/2024 - 15:00 | - | - |
Under 15 | Aurora Milano | S.Pio X Milano | PALAURORA - Via Faravelli 10 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 07/04/2024 - 17:30 | - | - |
Under 14 | Velasca Milano S. Pio X | Azzurri Niguardese | M6 SPORT - via Luigi Mengoni 5/a - MILANO - (MILANO) | 07/04/2024 - 18:15 | - | - |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | Canottieri Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 08/04/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Malaspina Sport Team Bianca | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 14/04/2024 - 15:00 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano Prom. | Basket Casteggio | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 14/04/2024 - 17:00 | - | - |
Under 15 | Accademia Bk Altom.Se | S.Pio X Milano | KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) | 15/04/2024 - 19:25 | - | - |
promo Femm F | S.Pio X Milano | Basket San Rocco 2013 | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 15/04/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
Under 15 | Urania Basket Milano | S.Pio X Milano | Palalido Secondaria - viale Elia s.n.c. - MILANO - (MILANO) | 16/04/2024 - 19:30 | - | - |
Under 19 | Ardens Sedriano | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Istituto Fagnani - via Matteotti 8 - SEDRIANO - (MILANO) | 18/04/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
promo Femm F | Polisportiva Monticellese | S.Pio X Milano | Palestra Comunale - Via Diaz 2 ang.via Provinciale - MONTICELLO BRIANZA - (LECCO) | 19/04/2024 - 21:30 | - | - |
Under 17 | Istituto Leopardi Milanotre Rosso | S.Pio X Milano | Palazzetto MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto - BASIGLIO - (MILANO) | 21/04/2024 - 16:45 | - | - |
Under 15 | S.Pio X Milano | Pall. Giov. Robur Saronno Bianca | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 21/04/2024 - 17:30 | - | - |
Under 19 | S.Pio X Milano | Hippo New Basketball Arzaga | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 22/04/2024 - 21:15 | - | - |
Under 17 | S.Pio X Milano | Soul Basket Milano | Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | 28/04/2024 - 17:30 | - | - |