calendario d f

calendario Serie D Gir. F

1 Giornata di And
Basket SeregnoS.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.25/10/202018:45
Scuole Medie - Via Carroccio s.n.c. - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Basket BiassonoDi. Po. Vimercate25/10/202018:00
palestra Comunale Brenno - Via Parco ang. via Brenno - BIASSONO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Bk Club Cavenago BrianzaAurora Desio23/10/202021:30
Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11 - CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Asa CiniselloForze Vive Inzago23/10/202021:30
Palazzetto 'S. ALLENDE' - Via XXV Aprile, 5 - CINISELLO BALSAMO - (MILANO)

2 Giornata di And
S.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.Asa Cinisello30/10/202021:30
Scuola Elementare - Via Venezia - NOVA MILANESE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Di. Po. VimercateBk Club Cavenago Brianza30/10/202021:30
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Aurora DesioBasket Biassono30/10/202021:30
PALAMORETTO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Forze Vive InzagoBasket Seregno01/11/202017:30
Palestra Scuola Elementare - Via Brambilla s.n.c. - INZAGO - (MILANO)

3 Giornata di And
Bk Club Cavenago BrianzaS.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.06/11/202021:30
Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11 - CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Asa CiniselloDi. Po. Vimercate06/11/202021:30
Palazzetto 'S. ALLENDE' - Via XXV Aprile, 5 - CINISELLO BALSAMO - (MILANO)
Basket BiassonoForze Vive Inzago06/11/202021:15
palestra Comunale Brenno - Via Parco ang. via Brenno - BIASSONO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Basket SeregnoAurora Desio08/11/202018:45
Pala Somaschini - via alla Porada 47 - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)

4 Giornata di And
S.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.Di. Po. Vimercate13/11/202021:30
Scuola Elementare - Via Venezia - NOVA MILANESE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Aurora DesioForze Vive Inzago13/11/202021:30
PALAMORETTO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Basket SeregnoBk Club Cavenago Brianza15/11/202018:45
Scuole Medie - Via Carroccio s.n.c. - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Basket BiassonoAsa Cinisello15/11/202018:00
palestra Comunale Brenno - Via Parco ang. via Brenno - BIASSONO - (MONZA BRIANZA)

5 Giornata di And
Di. Po. VimercateBasket Seregno20/11/202021:30
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Aurora DesioAsa Cinisello20/11/202021:30
PALAMORETTO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Forze Vive InzagoS.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.22/11/202017:30
Palestra Scuola Elementare - Via Brambilla s.n.c. - INZAGO - (MILANO)
Bk Club Cavenago BrianzaBasket Biassono20/11/202021:30
Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11 - CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA)

6 Giornata di And
S.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.Aurora Desio27/11/202021:30
Scuola Elementare - Via Venezia - NOVA MILANESE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Asa CiniselloBk Club Cavenago Brianza27/11/202021:30
Palazzetto 'S. ALLENDE' - Via XXV Aprile, 5 - CINISELLO BALSAMO - (MILANO)
Basket SeregnoBasket Biassono29/11/202018:45
Pala Somaschini - via alla Porada 47 - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Forze Vive InzagoDi. Po. Vimercate29/11/202017:30
Palestra Scuola Elementare - Via Brambilla s.n.c. - INZAGO - (MILANO)

7 Giornata di And
Bk Club Cavenago BrianzaForze Vive Inzago04/12/202021:30
Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11 - CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Basket BiassonoS.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.04/12/202021:15
palestra Comunale Brenno - Via Parco ang. via Brenno - BIASSONO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Di. Po. VimercateAurora Desio04/12/202021:30
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Asa CiniselloBasket Seregno04/12/202021:30
Palazzetto 'S. ALLENDE' - Via XXV Aprile, 5 - CINISELLO BALSAMO - (MILANO)

1 Giornata di Rit
Aurora DesioBk Club Cavenago Brianza11/12/202021:30
PALAMORETTO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Di. Po. VimercateBasket Biassono11/12/202021:30
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Forze Vive InzagoAsa Cinisello13/12/202017:30
Palestra Scuola Elementare - Via Brambilla s.n.c. - INZAGO - (MILANO)
S.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.Basket Seregno11/12/202021:30
Scuola Elementare - Via Venezia - NOVA MILANESE - (MONZA BRIANZA)

2 Giornata di Rit
Basket SeregnoForze Vive Inzago20/12/202018:45
Pala Somaschini - via alla Porada 47 - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Bk Club Cavenago BrianzaDi. Po. Vimercate18/12/202021:30
Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11 - CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Basket BiassonoAurora Desio18/12/202021:15
palestra Comunale Brenno - Via Parco ang. via Brenno - BIASSONO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Asa CiniselloS.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.18/12/202021:30
Palazzetto 'S. ALLENDE' - Via XXV Aprile, 5 - CINISELLO BALSAMO - (MILANO)

3 Giornata di Rit
Forze Vive InzagoBasket Biassono10/01/202117:30
Palestra Scuola Elementare - Via Brambilla s.n.c. - INZAGO - (MILANO)
Aurora DesioBasket Seregno08/01/202121:30
PALAMORETTO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
S.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.Bk Club Cavenago Brianza08/01/202121:30
Scuola Elementare - Via Venezia - NOVA MILANESE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Di. Po. VimercateAsa Cinisello08/01/202121:30
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA)

4 Giornata di Rit
Bk Club Cavenago BrianzaBasket Seregno15/01/202121:30
Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11 - CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Forze Vive InzagoAurora Desio17/01/202117:30
Palestra Scuola Elementare - Via Brambilla s.n.c. - INZAGO - (MILANO)
Di. Po. VimercateS.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.15/01/202121:30
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Asa CiniselloBasket Biassono15/01/202121:30
Palazzetto 'S. ALLENDE' - Via XXV Aprile, 5 - CINISELLO BALSAMO - (MILANO)

5 Giornata di Rit
Basket BiassonoBk Club Cavenago Brianza24/01/202118:00
palestra Comunale Brenno - Via Parco ang. via Brenno - BIASSONO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Asa CiniselloAurora Desio22/01/202121:30
Palazzetto 'S. ALLENDE' - Via XXV Aprile, 5 - CINISELLO BALSAMO - (MILANO)
S.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.Forze Vive Inzago22/01/202121:30
Scuola Elementare - Via Venezia - NOVA MILANESE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Basket SeregnoDi. Po. Vimercate24/01/202118:45
Pala Somaschini - via alla Porada 47 - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)

6 Giornata di Rit
Aurora DesioS.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.29/01/202121:30
PALAMORETTO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Bk Club Cavenago BrianzaAsa Cinisello29/01/202121:30
Scuola Media - Via San Giulio, 11 - CAVENAGO DI BRIANZA - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Basket BiassonoBasket Seregno29/01/202121:15
palestra Comunale Brenno - Via Parco ang. via Brenno - BIASSONO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Di. Po. VimercateForze Vive Inzago29/01/202121:30
SCUOLE ELEM. SUD - Via D.Chiesa s.n.c. - VIMERCATE - (MONZA BRIANZA)

7 Giornata di Rit
S.Antonino Centro Nova Mil.Basket Biassono05/02/202121:30
Scuola Elementare - Via Venezia - NOVA MILANESE - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Forze Vive InzagoBk Club Cavenago Brianza07/02/202117:30
Palestra Scuola Elementare - Via Brambilla s.n.c. - INZAGO - (MILANO)
Basket SeregnoAsa Cinisello07/02/202118:45
Pala Somaschini - via alla Porada 47 - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
Aurora DesioDi. Po. Vimercate05/02/202121:30
PALAMORETTO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: