fbpx

Fatti Tutti

DR1 Gir. Play-In Silver Ovest

Stagione 2023-2024 - Campionato DR1 Gir. Play-In Silver Ovest - CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - PUNTI FATTI TUTTI
PosGiocatoreAnnoSquadratotalein casafuori
PuntiGiocMediamaxPuntiGiocMediaPuntiGiocMedia
1Salerno Giuseppe Buromilan Cus Milano154819,252966416,5088422,00
2Cattalani Andrea GS Antoniano Busto144818,002655413,7589422,25
3Botto Tommaso Basketown Milano138719,713385421,2553317,67
4Sebastiani Marco Velasca Milano S. Pio X134816,752865416,2569417,25
5Pizzala Davide Bk Players Marcallo con Casone119619,832760320,0059319,67
6Morelli Filippo Basketown Milano106715,142565416,2541313,67
7Vescovi Edoardo Robur Et Fides Varese102812,751845315,0057511,40
8De Conto Paolo Basketown Milano99714,142454413,5045315,00
9Martignoni Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re98714,002469417,252939,67
10Dal Ben Giovanni Robur Et Fides Varese90811,252436312,0054510,80
11Barbantini Luca Velasca Milano S. Pio X84712,001855413,752939,67
12Caterini Francesco Velasca Milano S. Pio X83810,38163649,0047411,75
13Lavelli Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re82711,71213649,0046315,33
14Radice Tommaso Bk Players Marcallo con Casone74710,571938312,673649,00
15Borsani Davide GS Antoniano Busto67611,171522211,0045411,25
16Torres Alberto Vomm Trezzano Basket6679,43203147,7535311,67
17Calcaterra Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re6479,14192746,7537312,33
18Marusic Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re6379,00163749,252638,67
19Piserchia Ciro Buromilan Cus Milano6387,881843410,752045,00
20Zecchillo Simone Velasca Milano S. Pio X6287,75113348,252947,25
21Valentini Gianluca GS Antoniano Busto6178,712143314,331844,50
22Danovaro Federico Buromilan Cus Milano5778,141430310,002746,75
23Ceccariglia Ruben Velasca Milano S. Pio X5687,00112245,503448,50
24Orsi Carbone Roberto Basketown Milano5577,86113047,502538,33
25Carandini Riccardo Vomm Trezzano Basket5577,86143548,752036,67
26Moalli Luca Robur Et Fides Varese5586,88112638,672955,80
27Cavagnera Riccardo Vomm Trezzano Basket54510,80151628,0038312,67
28Garavaglia Stefano Robur Et Fides Varese5486,75171735,673757,40
29Caggiano Simone Fsco GS Antoniano Busto5168,50151735,6734311,33
30Porta Alessandro Bk Players Marcallo con Casone5177,29122036,673147,75
31Franchi Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re5177,29142245,502939,67
32Kahnt Victor Buromilan Cus Milano4977,00112237,332746,75
33Carlino Alessandro Bk Players Marcallo con Casone4977,00142438,002546,25
34Dejace Michel Robur Et Fides Varese4986,13102538,332454,80
35Azeez Adetokunbo Vomm Trezzano Basket4876,86123248,001635,33
36Carletti Davide Buromilan Cus Milano4767,83182839,331936,33
37Mauri Simone Bk Players Marcallo con Casone4476,2914531,673949,75
38Colombo Andrea Vomm Trezzano Basket4476,29131944,752538,33
39Rovera Riccardo Robur Et Fides Varese4485,5011933,003557,00
40Lenotti Fabio Robur Et Fides Varese4485,50132739,001753,40
41Benati Emanuele Buromilan Cus Milano4075,71112245,501836,00
42Rescia Giacomo Vomm Trezzano Basket3875,43122847,001033,33
43Triglione Nicola Velasca Milano S. Pio X3875,4391334,332546,25
44Clementi Gianmaria Buromilan Cus Milano3775,2991635,332145,25
45Del Bono Michele Basketown Milano3657,20112337,671326,50
46Bongiovanni Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re3666,00132847,00824,00
47Cuccoli Riccardo Buromilan Cus Milano3548,75201025,0025212,50
48Arisi Alessandro Vomm Trezzano Basket3456,8082237,331226,00
49Goglio Gregorio Velasca Milano S. Pio X3484,2571543,751944,75
50Radice Gabriele Bk Players Marcallo con Casone3356,60161735,671628,00
51Borsani Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re3374,71101744,251635,33
52Invernizzi Bruno Vomm Trezzano Basket3156,2081936,331226,00
53Simone Carlo Buromilan Cus Milano3174,43101033,332145,25
54Peretti GS Antoniano Busto3183,88131343,251844,50
55Bonaccorsi Gabriele Velasca Milano S. Pio X2955,8014924,502036,67
56Marghella Davide GS Antoniano Busto2974,1471033,331944,75
57Intravaia Daniele GS Antoniano Busto2855,60102036,67824,00
58Gorlezza Lorenzo Bk Players Marcallo con Casone2773,86101434,671343,25
59Meneghini Michael Buromilan Cus Milano2773,8661844,50933,00
60Pisani Alessandro GS Antoniano Busto2555,0081535,001025,00
61Merlo Pietro GS Antoniano Busto2483,0061243,001243,00
62Zanzi Filippo Robur Et Fides Varese2282,7571635,33651,20
63Pasqualini Andrea Vomm Trezzano Basket2173,0091944,75230,67
64Gualco Michele Robur Et Fides Varese2072,869924,501152,20
65Rovida Mattia Vomm Trezzano Basket1972,718842,001133,67
66Aldizio Alessandro Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re1863,0091644,00221,00
67Vitali Sebastiano GS Antoniano Busto1863,0061234,00632,00
68Baroni Andrea Bk Players Marcallo con Casone1863,007422,001443,50
69Carnevali Niccolò Basketown Milano1753,4061025,00732,33
70Realini Gabriele Robur Et Fides Varese1772,4381033,33741,75
71Accordino Eric Velasca Milano S. Pio X1782,134741,751042,50
72Castoro Vittorio Basketown Milano1662,676030,001635,33
73Castoldi Rodrigo Velasca Milano S. Pio X1371,865832,67541,25
74Cagnone Riccardo Robur Et Fides Varese1381,634832,67551,00
75Maramonti Luca Buromilan Cus Milano1152,207020,001133,67
76Grassi Paolo Vomm Trezzano Basket1152,2071133,67020,00
77Bruni Giacomo GS Antoniano Busto1061,675732,33331,00
78Bigoni Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re942,254723,50221,00
79Pedrazzini Luca Basketown Milano851,607130,33723,50
80Scordamaglia Andrea GS Antoniano Busto771,003732,33040,00
81Botto Francesco Basketown Milano771,004240,50531,67
82Lania Matteo Velasca Milano S. Pio X780,885741,75040,00
83Gasparro Federico Vomm Trezzano Basket661,005140,25522,50
84Rola Alessandro GS Antoniano Busto661,004641,50020,00
85Martinoli Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re541,253010,00531,67
86Palumeri Dario Bk Players Marcallo con Casone560,835030,00531,67
87Portoni Paolo GS Antoniano Busto431,332212,00221,00
88Casadei Nicola Buromilan Cus Milano340,752120,50221,00
89Abate GS Antoniano Busto240,502230,67010,00
90Stendardo Mattia Velasca Milano S. Pio X250,402030,00221,00
91Meschia Daniel Basketown Milano260,332030,00230,67
92Civelli Marco Robur Et Fides Varese280,252230,67050,00
93De Bernardi Matteo Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re150,201140,25010,00
94Redaelli Marco2005Velasca Milano S. Pio X030,000020,00010,00
95Macchi Lorenzo Tap Tech Draghi G.Zy Gorla Magg.Re030,000020,00010,00
96Bistolfi Claudio Buromilan Cus Milano040,000030,00010,00
97Guizzardi Alessandro Basketown Milano040,000030,00010,00
98Franza Stefano Vomm Trezzano Basket040,000020,00020,00
99Crotti Bk Players Marcallo con Casone050,000020,00030,00
100Antonini Bk Players Marcallo con Casone050,000020,00030,00
101Bandera Leonardo Basketown Milano050,000030,00020,00
102Lolla Basketown Milano060,000040,00020,00