calendario d a

calendario Serie D Gir. A

1 Giornata di And
Tazio Magni GussolaBees Offanengo23/10/202021:30
C.S. Baslenga - Via Baslenga s.n.c. - CASALMAGGIORE - (CREMONA)
Jokosport IzanoBasket Verdello23/10/202021:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Basket 86 CaravaggioOmbriano Basket 200423/10/202021:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket Cologno A/S.Scuola Basket Treviglio23/10/202021:30
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)

2 Giornata di And
Ombriano Basket 2004Basket Cologno A/S.01/11/202020:45
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Scuola Basket TreviglioJokosport Izano30/10/202021:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Bees OffanengoBasket 86 Caravaggio30/10/202021:30
PalaCoim Papa Giovanni Paolo 2 - Via Tirone - OFFANENGO - (CREMONA)
Basket VerdelloTazio Magni Gussola30/10/202021:30
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)

3 Giornata di And
Jokosport IzanoTazio Magni Gussola06/11/202021:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Basket Cologno A/S.Basket Verdello06/11/202021:30
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Ombriano Basket 2004Bees Offanengo08/11/202018:00
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket 86 CaravaggioScuola Basket Treviglio06/11/202021:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)

4 Giornata di And
Jokosport IzanoBasket Cologno A/S.13/11/202021:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Scuola Basket TreviglioOmbriano Basket 200413/11/202021:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Bees OffanengoBasket Verdello13/11/202021:30
PalaCoim Papa Giovanni Paolo 2 - Via Tirone - OFFANENGO - (CREMONA)
Tazio Magni GussolaBasket 86 Caravaggio13/11/202021:30
C.S. Baslenga - Via Baslenga s.n.c. - CASALMAGGIORE - (CREMONA)

5 Giornata di And
Bees OffanengoJokosport Izano20/11/202021:30
PalaCoim Papa Giovanni Paolo 2 - Via Tirone - OFFANENGO - (CREMONA)
Basket 86 CaravaggioBasket Cologno A/S.20/11/202021:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VerdelloScuola Basket Treviglio20/11/202021:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Ombriano Basket 2004Tazio Magni Gussola21/11/202020:00
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)

6 Giornata di And
Jokosport IzanoBasket 86 Caravaggio27/11/202021:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Scuola Basket TreviglioBees Offanengo27/11/202021:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VerdelloOmbriano Basket 200427/11/202021:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Basket Cologno A/S.Tazio Magni Gussola27/11/202021:30
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)

7 Giornata di And
Ombriano Basket 2004Jokosport Izano05/12/202020:00
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Tazio Magni GussolaScuola Basket Treviglio04/12/202021:30
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Basket Cologno A/S.Bees Offanengo04/12/202021:30
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioBasket Verdello04/12/202021:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)

1 Giornata di Rit
Bees OffanengoTazio Magni Gussola11/12/202021:30
PalaCoim Papa Giovanni Paolo 2 - Via Tirone - OFFANENGO - (CREMONA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Basket 86 Caravaggio13/12/202020:45
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Scuola Basket TreviglioBasket Cologno A/S.11/12/202021:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VerdelloJokosport Izano11/12/202021:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)

2 Giornata di Rit
Basket 86 CaravaggioBees Offanengo18/12/202021:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Tazio Magni GussolaBasket Verdello18/12/202021:30
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Basket Cologno A/S.Ombriano Basket 200418/12/202021:30
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Jokosport IzanoScuola Basket Treviglio18/12/202021:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)

3 Giornata di Rit
Bees OffanengoOmbriano Basket 200408/01/202121:30
PalaCoim Papa Giovanni Paolo 2 - Via Tirone - OFFANENGO - (CREMONA)
Basket VerdelloBasket Cologno A/S.23/12/202021:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Tazio Magni GussolaJokosport Izano08/01/202121:30
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Scuola Basket TreviglioBasket 86 Caravaggio08/01/202121:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)

4 Giornata di Rit
Basket 86 CaravaggioTazio Magni Gussola15/01/202121:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Ombriano Basket 2004Scuola Basket Treviglio16/01/202120:45
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket VerdelloBees Offanengo15/01/202121:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Basket Cologno A/S.Jokosport Izano15/01/202121:30
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)

5 Giornata di Rit
Jokosport IzanoBees Offanengo22/01/202121:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Scuola Basket TreviglioBasket Verdello22/01/202121:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Tazio Magni GussolaOmbriano Basket 200422/01/202121:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Basket Cologno A/S.Basket 86 Caravaggio22/01/202121:30
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)

6 Giornata di Rit
Bees OffanengoScuola Basket Treviglio29/01/202121:30
PalaCoim Papa Giovanni Paolo 2 - Via Tirone - OFFANENGO - (CREMONA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Basket Verdello31/01/202120:45
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket 86 CaravaggioJokosport Izano29/01/202121:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Tazio Magni GussolaBasket Cologno A/S.29/01/202121:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)

7 Giornata di Rit
Basket VerdelloBasket 86 Caravaggio05/02/202121:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Bees OffanengoBasket Cologno A/S.05/02/202121:30
PalaCoim Papa Giovanni Paolo 2 - Via Tirone - OFFANENGO - (CREMONA)
Jokosport IzanoOmbriano Basket 200405/02/202121:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Scuola Basket TreviglioTazio Magni Gussola05/02/202121:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: