calendario d f

calendario Serie D Gir. F

1 Giornata di And
Basket Gussago 2014Vanoli Young Cremona07/10/201818:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Pontevico BasketBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto05/10/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Junior Basket CurtatoneBedizzole Basket06/10/201818:30
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
River Basket OrzinuoviSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola05/10/201821:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Padernese Basket07/10/201820:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket ChiariG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo05/10/201821:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Jokosport IzanoBasket Bancole05/10/201821:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)

2 Giornata di And
Padernese BasketBasket Gussago 201412/10/201821:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoJunior Basket Curtatone12/10/201821:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoJokosport Izano12/10/201821:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaPontevico Basket12/10/201821:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Vanoli Young CremonaOmbriano Basket 200412/10/201821:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Bedizzole BasketBasket Chiari14/10/201818:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Basket BancoleRiver Basket Orzinuovi14/10/201818:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

3 Giornata di And
River Basket OrzinuoviJokosport Izano19/10/201821:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Junior Basket CurtatoneBasket Gussago 201419/10/201821:00
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
Pontevico BasketPadernese Basket19/10/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo21/10/201818:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Vanoli Young CremonaSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola19/10/201821:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Basket ChiariOmbriano Basket 200419/10/201821:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoBasket Bancole19/10/201821:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)

4 Giornata di And
River Basket OrzinuoviJunior Basket Curtatone26/10/201821:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Basket Gussago 2014G.S.A. Basket Sarezzo28/10/201818:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Padernese BasketBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto26/10/201821:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
Jokosport IzanoPontevico Basket26/10/201821:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Bedizzole Basket28/10/201820:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaBasket Chiari26/10/201821:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Basket BancoleVanoli Young Cremona28/10/201818:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

5 Giornata di And
River Basket OrzinuoviVanoli Young Cremona02/11/201821:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Junior Basket CurtatonePontevico Basket02/11/201821:00
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
Jokosport IzanoBedizzole Basket02/11/201821:00
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola02/11/201821:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoOmbriano Basket 200402/11/201821:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Basket ChiariBasket Gussago 201402/11/201821:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Basket BancolePadernese Basket04/11/201818:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

6 Giornata di And
Basket Gussago 2014Jokosport Izano11/11/201818:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Padernese BasketRiver Basket Orzinuovi09/11/201821:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketVanoli Young Cremona11/11/201818:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola09/11/201821:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Begni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto11/11/201820:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket ChiariJunior Basket Curtatone09/11/201821:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Pontevico BasketBasket Bancole09/11/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)

7 Giornata di And
Jokosport IzanoPadernese Basket16/11/201821:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
River Basket OrzinuoviG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo16/11/201821:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Vanoli Young CremonaBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto16/11/201821:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Pontevico BasketBedizzole Basket16/11/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaJunior Basket Curtatone16/11/201821:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Basket Gussago 201416/11/201821:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket BancoleBasket Chiari18/11/201818:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

8 Giornata di And
Vanoli Young CremonaJokosport Izano23/11/201821:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoPadernese Basket25/11/201818:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoRiver Basket Orzinuovi23/11/201821:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketBasket Gussago 201425/11/201818:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Junior Basket CurtatoneOmbriano Basket 200424/11/201818:30
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
Basket ChiariPontevico Basket23/11/201821:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaBasket Bancole23/11/201821:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)

9 Giornata di And
Jokosport IzanoJunior Basket Curtatone30/11/201821:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Padernese BasketVanoli Young Cremona30/11/201821:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo30/11/201821:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Basket Gussago 2014Sintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola02/12/201818:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Pontevico BasketOmbriano Basket 200430/11/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
River Basket OrzinuoviBasket Chiari30/11/201821:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Basket BancoleBedizzole Basket02/12/201818:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

10 Giornata di And
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoVanoli Young Cremona07/12/201821:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Junior Basket CurtatoneBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto07/12/201821:00
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
Basket Gussago 2014Pontevico Basket09/12/201818:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketRiver Basket Orzinuovi09/12/201818:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaPadernese Basket07/12/201821:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Basket ChiariJokosport Izano07/12/201821:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Ombriano Basket 2004Basket Bancole07/12/201821:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)

11 Giornata di And
Padernese BasketJunior Basket Curtatone14/12/201821:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
Pontevico BasketG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo14/12/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoBedizzole Basket14/12/201821:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Jokosport IzanoSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola14/12/201821:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
River Basket OrzinuoviOmbriano Basket 200414/12/201821:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Vanoli Young CremonaBasket Chiari14/12/201821:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Basket BancoleBasket Gussago 201416/12/201818:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

12 Giornata di And
Junior Basket CurtatoneVanoli Young Cremona21/12/201821:00
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
Basket Gussago 2014Begni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto23/12/201818:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Pontevico BasketRiver Basket Orzinuovi21/12/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola22/12/201820:45
Palazzetto - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - REZZATO - (BRESCIA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Jokosport Izano21/12/201821:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket ChiariPadernese Basket21/12/201821:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoBasket Bancole21/12/201821:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)

13 Giornata di And
River Basket OrzinuoviBasket Gussago 201411/01/201921:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Jokosport IzanoG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo11/01/201921:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Vanoli Young CremonaPontevico Basket11/01/201921:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Bedizzole BasketPadernese Basket13/01/201918:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaOmbriano Basket 200411/01/201921:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoBasket Chiari11/01/201921:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Basket BancoleJunior Basket Curtatone13/01/201918:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

1 Giornata di Rit
Vanoli Young CremonaBasket Gussago 201418/01/201921:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoPontevico Basket18/01/201921:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketJunior Basket Curtatone20/01/201918:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaRiver Basket Orzinuovi18/01/201921:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Padernese BasketOmbriano Basket 200418/01/201921:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoBasket Chiari18/01/201921:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Basket BancoleJokosport Izano20/01/201918:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

2 Giornata di Rit
Basket Gussago 2014Padernese Basket27/01/201918:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Junior Basket CurtatoneG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo26/01/201918:30
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
Jokosport IzanoBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto25/01/201921:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Pontevico BasketSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola25/01/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Vanoli Young Cremona27/01/201920:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket ChiariBedizzole Basket25/01/201921:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
River Basket OrzinuoviBasket Bancole25/01/201921:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)

3 Giornata di Rit
Jokosport IzanoRiver Basket Orzinuovi01/02/201921:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Basket Gussago 2014Junior Basket Curtatone03/02/201918:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Padernese BasketPontevico Basket01/02/201921:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoBedizzole Basket03/02/201918:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaVanoli Young Cremona01/02/201921:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Basket Chiari03/02/201918:00
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket BancoleBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto03/02/201918:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

4 Giornata di Rit
Junior Basket CurtatoneRiver Basket Orzinuovi08/02/201921:00
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoBasket Gussago 201408/02/201921:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoPadernese Basket08/02/201921:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Pontevico BasketJokosport Izano08/02/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketOmbriano Basket 200410/02/201918:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Basket ChiariSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola08/02/201921:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Vanoli Young CremonaBasket Bancole08/02/201921:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)

5 Giornata di Rit
Vanoli Young CremonaRiver Basket Orzinuovi15/02/201921:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Pontevico BasketJunior Basket Curtatone15/02/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketJokosport Izano17/02/201918:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto15/02/201921:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Ombriano Basket 2004G.S.A. Basket Sarezzo15/02/201921:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket Gussago 2014Basket Chiari17/02/201918:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Padernese BasketBasket Bancole15/02/201921:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)

6 Giornata di Rit
Jokosport IzanoBasket Gussago 201422/02/201921:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
River Basket OrzinuoviPadernese Basket22/02/201921:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Vanoli Young CremonaBedizzole Basket22/02/201921:15
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo22/02/201921:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoOmbriano Basket 200422/02/201921:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Junior Basket CurtatoneBasket Chiari22/02/201921:00
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
Basket BancolePontevico Basket24/02/201918:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

7 Giornata di Rit
Padernese BasketJokosport Izano01/03/201921:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoRiver Basket Orzinuovi03/03/201918:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoVanoli Young Cremona01/03/201921:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketPontevico Basket03/03/201918:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Junior Basket CurtatoneSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola01/03/201921:00
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
Basket Gussago 2014Ombriano Basket 200403/03/201918:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Basket ChiariBasket Bancole01/03/201921:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit

8 Giornata di Rit
Jokosport IzanoVanoli Young Cremona08/03/201921:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Padernese BasketG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo08/03/201921:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
River Basket OrzinuoviBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto08/03/201921:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Basket Gussago 2014Bedizzole Basket10/03/201918:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Junior Basket Curtatone10/03/201918:00
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Pontevico BasketBasket Chiari08/03/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Basket BancoleSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola10/03/201918:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

9 Giornata di Rit
Junior Basket CurtatoneJokosport Izano15/03/201921:00
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
Vanoli Young CremonaPadernese Basket15/03/201921:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto15/03/201921:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaBasket Gussago 201415/03/201921:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Pontevico Basket15/03/201921:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket ChiariRiver Basket Orzinuovi15/03/201921:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Bedizzole BasketBasket Bancole17/03/201918:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)

10 Giornata di Rit
Vanoli Young CremonaG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo22/03/201921:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoJunior Basket Curtatone22/03/201921:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
Pontevico BasketBasket Gussago 201422/03/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
River Basket OrzinuoviBedizzole Basket24/03/201918:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Padernese BasketSintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola22/03/201921:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
Jokosport IzanoBasket Chiari22/03/201921:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Basket BancoleOmbriano Basket 200424/03/201918:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

11 Giornata di Rit
Junior Basket CurtatonePadernese Basket29/03/201921:00
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoPontevico Basket29/03/201921:00
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Bedizzole BasketBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto31/03/201918:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Dante Alighieri (loc. S. Vito) - BEDIZZOLE - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaJokosport Izano29/03/201921:15
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Ombriano Basket 2004River Basket Orzinuovi31/03/201920:30
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket ChiariVanoli Young Cremona29/03/201921:00
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Basket Gussago 2014Basket Bancole31/03/201918:00
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)

12 Giornata di Rit
Vanoli Young CremonaJunior Basket Curtatone05/04/201921:30
PALARADI - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Begni Impianti Srl OspitalettoBasket Gussago 201405/04/201921:00
PALESTRA - Via X Giornate - OSPITALETTO - (BRESCIA)
River Basket OrzinuoviPontevico Basket05/04/201921:30
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c. - ORZINUOVI - (BRESCIA)
Sintostamp Tazio Magni GussolaBedizzole Basket07/04/201918:00
PALATENDA D. GHIDETTI - Via Mazzini - GUSSOLA - (CREMONA)
Jokosport IzanoOmbriano Basket 200405/04/201921:30
PalaIzano - Viale Europa - IZANO - (CREMONA)
Padernese BasketBasket Chiari05/04/201921:00
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
Basket BancoleG.S.A. Basket Sarezzo07/04/201918:00
PALAZZETTO - Via Gramsci, 10 - PORTO MANTOVANO - (MANTOVA)

13 Giornata di Rit
Basket Gussago 2014River Basket Orzinuovi12/04/201921:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Bevilacqua 42a - GUSSAGO - (BRESCIA)
G.S.A. Basket SarezzoJokosport Izano12/04/201921:15
Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira' - Via Verdi s.n.c. - SAREZZO - (BRESCIA)
Pontevico BasketVanoli Young Cremona12/04/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Cavalieri di V.Veneto s.n. - PONTEVICO - (BRESCIA)
Padernese BasketBedizzole Basket12/04/201921:15
Palasport - Via Famiglia Oldofredi 45 - PADERNO FRANCIACORTA - (BRESCIA)
Ombriano Basket 2004Sintostamp Tazio Magni Gussola12/04/201921:15
Palazzetto Cremonesi - Via Pandino 23 a - CREMA - (CREMONA)
Basket ChiariBegni Impianti Srl Ospitaletto12/04/201921:15
PALASPORT - Via SS Trinit
Junior Basket CurtatoneBasket Bancole12/04/201921:15
Palasport Loc. Boschetto - Via Parri 1 - CURTATONE - (MANTOVA)