fbpx

calendario under 19 cl

calendario Under 19 Plate Gir. 7

1 Giornata di And
Citta' Di OperaC.M.B. Rho24/01/202321:30
nuova tensostruttura - via Lombardia s.n.c. - OPERA - (MILANO)
Gamma Segrate RossoRag. S.Pio X Milano26/01/202321:30
C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO)
Sg.Sport Arese BasketNow Basketball Academy24/01/202321:30
C.S. COMUNALE - piazza dello Sport 6 - ARESE - (MILANO)
Canottieri MilanoBasket Lodi24/01/202321:30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)

2 Giornata di And
Basket LodiSg.Sport Arese Basket01/02/202321:15
PALESTRA ITIS - Via Giovanni XXIII 7 - LODI - (LODI)
Rag. S.Pio X MilanoCitta' Di Opera30/01/202321:20
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
C.M.B. RhoCanottieri Milano31/01/202319:30
Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
Now Basketball AcademyGamma Segrate Rosso30/01/202321:15
Palestra Scarioni - Via C. Colombo 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO - (MILANO)

3 Giornata di And
Citta' Di OperaGamma Segrate Rosso06/02/202321:30
nuova tensostruttura - via Lombardia s.n.c. - OPERA - (MILANO)
Sg.Sport Arese BasketCanottieri Milano07/02/202321:30
C.S. COMUNALE - piazza dello Sport 6 - ARESE - (MILANO)
Rag. S.Pio X MilanoNow Basketball Academy06/02/202321:20
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Basket LodiC.M.B. Rho08/02/202321:15
PALESTRA ITIS - Via Giovanni XXIII 7 - LODI - (LODI)

4 Giornata di And
Canottieri MilanoRag. S.Pio X Milano14/02/202321:30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Gamma Segrate RossoSg.Sport Arese Basket16/02/202321:30
C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO)
Basket LodiCitta' Di Opera15/02/202321:15
PALESTRA ITIS - Via Giovanni XXIII 7 - LODI - (LODI)
Now Basketball AcademyC.M.B. Rho13/02/202321:15
Palestra Scarioni - Via C. Colombo 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO - (MILANO)

5 Giornata di And
Sg.Sport Arese BasketC.M.B. Rho21/02/202321:30
C.S. COMUNALE - piazza dello Sport 6 - ARESE - (MILANO)
Citta' Di OperaNow Basketball Academy20/02/202321:30
nuova tensostruttura - via Lombardia s.n.c. - OPERA - (MILANO)
Rag. S.Pio X MilanoBasket Lodi20/02/202321:20
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Canottieri MilanoGamma Segrate Rosso21/02/202321:30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)

6 Giornata di And
C.M.B. RhoRag. S.Pio X Milano28/02/202319:30
Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
Canottieri MilanoNow Basketball Academy28/02/202321:30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Sg.Sport Arese BasketCitta' Di Opera27/02/202321:30
C.S. COMUNALE - piazza dello Sport 6 - ARESE - (MILANO)
Basket LodiGamma Segrate Rosso01/03/202321:15
PALESTRA ITIS - Via Giovanni XXIII 7 - LODI - (LODI)

7 Giornata di And
Citta' Di OperaCanottieri Milano06/03/202321:30
nuova tensostruttura - via Lombardia s.n.c. - OPERA - (MILANO)
Rag. S.Pio X MilanoSg.Sport Arese Basket06/03/202321:20
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Now Basketball AcademyBasket Lodi06/03/202321:15
Palestra Scarioni - Via C. Colombo 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO - (MILANO)
Gamma Segrate RossoC.M.B. Rho09/03/202321:30
C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO)

1 Giornata di Rit
Rag. S.Pio X MilanoGamma Segrate Rosso14/03/202321:20
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
C.M.B. RhoCitta' Di Opera16/03/202319:30
Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
Now Basketball AcademySg.Sport Arese Basket13/03/202321:15
Palestra Scarioni - Via C. Colombo 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO - (MILANO)
Basket LodiCanottieri Milano15/03/202321:15
PALESTRA ITIS - Via Giovanni XXIII 7 - LODI - (LODI)

2 Giornata di Rit
Canottieri MilanoC.M.B. Rho23/03/202321:30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Citta' Di OperaRag. S.Pio X Milano20/03/202321:30
nuova tensostruttura - via Lombardia s.n.c. - OPERA - (MILANO)
Gamma Segrate RossoNow Basketball Academy23/03/202321:30
C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO)
Sg.Sport Arese BasketBasket Lodi21/03/202321:30
C.S. COMUNALE - piazza dello Sport 6 - ARESE - (MILANO)

3 Giornata di Rit
Now Basketball AcademyRag. S.Pio X Milano27/03/202321:15
Palestra Scarioni - Via C. Colombo 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO - (MILANO)
Gamma Segrate RossoCitta' Di Opera27/03/202320:00
C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO)
C.M.B. RhoBasket Lodi28/03/202319:30
Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
Canottieri MilanoSg.Sport Arese Basket28/03/202321:30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)

4 Giornata di Rit
C.M.B. RhoNow Basketball Academy04/04/202319:30
Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
Rag. S.Pio X MilanoCanottieri Milano03/04/202321:20
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Sg.Sport Arese BasketGamma Segrate Rosso04/04/202321:30
C.S. COMUNALE - piazza dello Sport 6 - ARESE - (MILANO)
Citta' Di OperaBasket Lodi03/04/202321:30
nuova tensostruttura - via Lombardia s.n.c. - OPERA - (MILANO)

5 Giornata di Rit
Now Basketball AcademyCitta' Di Opera11/04/202321:30
Palestra Scarioni - Via C. Colombo 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO - (MILANO)
C.M.B. RhoSg.Sport Arese Basket11/04/202319:30
Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
Gamma Segrate RossoCanottieri Milano11/04/202321:30
C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO)
Basket LodiRag. S.Pio X Milano12/04/202321:15
PALESTRA ITIS - Via Giovanni XXIII 7 - LODI - (LODI)

6 Giornata di Rit
Gamma Segrate RossoBasket Lodi20/04/202321:30
C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO)
Citta' Di OperaSg.Sport Arese Basket17/04/202321:30
nuova tensostruttura - via Lombardia s.n.c. - OPERA - (MILANO)
Now Basketball AcademyCanottieri Milano17/04/202321:15
Palestra Scarioni - Via C. Colombo 10 - ABBIATEGRASSO - (MILANO)
Rag. S.Pio X MilanoC.M.B. Rho18/04/202321:20
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)

7 Giornata di Rit
Canottieri MilanoCitta' Di Opera28/04/202321:30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Basket LodiNow Basketball Academy26/04/202321:15
PALESTRA ITIS - Via Giovanni XXIII 7 - LODI - (LODI)
C.M.B. RhoGamma Segrate Rosso26/04/202320:00
Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
Sg.Sport Arese BasketRag. S.Pio X Milano27/04/202321:30
C.S. COMUNALE - piazza dello Sport 6 - ARESE - (MILANO)
Facebooktwittermail
%d blogger hanno fatto clic su Mi Piace per questo: