calendario promo Femm Gir. Giallo
1 Giornata di And | |||
---|---|---|---|
S.Pio X Milano | Ardor Bollate | 04/03/2024 | 21:15 |
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |||
Basket San Rocco 2013 | Drylock Tecnhnologies Lainate | 03/03/2024 | 18:15 |
Pala Somaschini - via alla Porada 47 - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |||
Basket Foxes Bianco | Csf Basket Carnate | 04/03/2024 | 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Longoni - fraz Robbiano - GIUSSANO - (MONZA BRIANZA) |
2 Giornata di And | |||
---|---|---|---|
Drylock Tecnhnologies Lainate | Polisportiva Monticellese | 06/03/2024 | 21:30 |
Palestra Comunale Nelson Mandela - Via Circonvallazione Ovest - LAINATE - (MILANO) | |||
Ardor Bollate | Basket Foxes Bianco | 10/03/2024 | 21:00 |
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE - (MILANO) | |||
Csf Basket Carnate | S.Pio X Milano | 09/03/2024 | 21:15 |
C.S.INTERCOMUNALE - via Caduti della Libertą 56 - VERDERIO - (LECCO) |
3 Giornata di And | |||
---|---|---|---|
Basket Foxes Bianco | Basket San Rocco 2013 | 17/03/2024 | 20:30 |
Palestra - Via Longoni - fraz Robbiano - GIUSSANO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |||
Polisportiva Monticellese | Ardor Bollate | 15/03/2024 | 21:30 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Diaz 2 ang.via Provinciale - MONTICELLO BRIANZA - (LECCO) | |||
Csf Basket Carnate | Drylock Tecnhnologies Lainate | 16/03/2024 | 21:15 |
C.S.INTERCOMUNALE - via Caduti della Libertą 56 - VERDERIO - (LECCO) |
4 Giornata di And | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ardor Bollate | Csf Basket Carnate | 23/03/2024 | 20:30 |
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE - (MILANO) | |||
Polisportiva Monticellese | Basket San Rocco 2013 | 22/03/2024 | 21:30 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Diaz 2 ang.via Provinciale - MONTICELLO BRIANZA - (LECCO) | |||
S.Pio X Milano | Basket Foxes Bianco | 25/03/2024 | 21:15 |
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) |
5 Giornata di And | |||
---|---|---|---|
Drylock Tecnhnologies Lainate | S.Pio X Milano | 05/04/2024 | 21:15 |
Palestra Comunale Nelson Mandela - Via Circonvallazione Ovest - LAINATE - (MILANO) | |||
Basket Foxes Bianco | Polisportiva Monticellese | 07/04/2024 | 20:30 |
Palestra - Via Longoni - fraz Robbiano - GIUSSANO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |||
Basket San Rocco 2013 | Csf Basket Carnate | 08/04/2024 | 21:30 |
Scuole Medie - Via Carroccio s.n.c. - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA) |
6 Giornata di And | |||
---|---|---|---|
Csf Basket Carnate | Polisportiva Monticellese | 13/04/2024 | 21:15 |
C.S.INTERCOMUNALE - via Caduti della Libertą 56 - VERDERIO - (LECCO) | |||
Ardor Bollate | Drylock Tecnhnologies Lainate | 14/04/2024 | 21:00 |
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE - (MILANO) | |||
S.Pio X Milano | Basket San Rocco 2013 | 15/04/2024 | 21:15 |
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) |
7 Giornata di And | |||
---|---|---|---|
Polisportiva Monticellese | S.Pio X Milano | 19/04/2024 | 21:30 |
Palestra Comunale - Via Diaz 2 ang.via Provinciale - MONTICELLO BRIANZA - (LECCO) | |||
Basket San Rocco 2013 | Ardor Bollate | 22/04/2024 | 21:30 |
Scuole Medie - Via Carroccio s.n.c. - SEREGNO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |||
Drylock Tecnhnologies Lainate | Basket Foxes Bianco | 19/04/2024 | 21:15 |
Palestra Comunale Nelson Mandela - Via Circonvallazione Ovest - LAINATE - (MILANO) |