fbpx

calendario 13

calendario Under 13 Gir. Mi2

1 Giornata di And
Tigers Milano ArancioneMojazza Milano13/10/201815:15
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Soul BasketVismara Hoosiers13/10/201817:00
PalArialdo - via 1 Maggio (via Merano 6) - BARANZATE - (MILANO)
Azzurri NiguardeseTumminelli Romana Blu13/10/201815:15
Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO - (MILANO)
S.Pio X MilanoUrania Basket Milano Rosso13/10/201816:15
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/A - MILANO - (MILANO)

2 Giornata di And
Mojazza MilanoAzzurri Niguardese21/10/201811:30
Palestra Moiazza - Via Prampolini, 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Tumminelli Romana BluTigers Milano Arancione21/10/201815:20
Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Vismara HoosiersS.Pio X Milano20/10/201815:30
Centro Vismara - Via dei Missaglia 117 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Urania Basket Milano RossoSoul Basket21/10/201809:30
Palalido Secondaria - P.zza Stuparich 1 - MILANO - (MILANO)

3 Giornata di And
Vismara HoosiersMojazza Milano27/10/201815:30
Centro Vismara - Via dei Missaglia 117 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Azzurri NiguardeseSoul Basket27/10/201815:15
Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO - (MILANO)
S.Pio X MilanoTigers Milano Arancione28/10/201810:45
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/A - MILANO - (MILANO)
Urania Basket Milano RossoTumminelli Romana Blu07/11/201819:40
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)

4 Giornata di And
Soul BasketMojazza Milano10/11/201818:00
PalArialdo - via 1 Maggio (via Merano 6) - BARANZATE - (MILANO)
Azzurri NiguardeseVismara Hoosiers10/11/201815:15
Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO - (MILANO)
S.Pio X MilanoTumminelli Romana Blu11/11/201814:15
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/A - MILANO - (MILANO)
Tigers Milano ArancioneUrania Basket Milano Rosso11/11/201815:15
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)

5 Giornata di And
Tigers Milano ArancioneAzzurri Niguardese17/11/201815:15
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Tumminelli Romana BluSoul Basket18/11/201815:20
Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Mojazza MilanoS.Pio X Milano17/11/201817:15
Palestra Moiazza - Via Prampolini, 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Urania Basket Milano RossoVismara Hoosiers28/11/201819:40
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO - Via Gallura, 8 - MILANO - (MILANO)

6 Giornata di And
Soul BasketTigers Milano Arancione24/11/201819:00
PalArialdo - via 1 Maggio (via Merano 6) - BARANZATE - (MILANO)
Vismara HoosiersTumminelli Romana Blu25/11/201817:15
Centro Vismara - Via dei Missaglia 117 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Azzurri NiguardeseS.Pio X Milano24/11/201815:15
Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Mojazza MilanoUrania Basket Milano Rosso25/11/201811:30
Palestra Moiazza - Via Prampolini, 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)

7 Giornata di And
Tigers Milano ArancioneVismara Hoosiers01/12/201815:15
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Tumminelli Romana BluMojazza Milano02/12/201815:20
Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO - (MILANO)
S.Pio X MilanoSoul Basket01/12/201816:15
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/A - MILANO - (MILANO)
Urania Basket Milano RossoAzzurri Niguardese02/12/201810:00
Palalido Secondaria - P.zza Stuparich 1 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Condividi