SuperCalendario San Pio X

Gior Camp Squadra Casa Squadra Ospite Palestra Data Ora Risultato
1 And DM San Pio X Milano Argentia Gorgonzola Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 29/09/17 21:15 51 – 65
2 And DM Cus Milano San Pio X Milano PALABICOCCA – Via Giolli ang. Via T.Mann – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 06/10/17 21:00 64 – 52
1 And U14M Basketown Milano San Pio X Milano Lic. Art. U. Boccioni – V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 07/10/17 15:00 35 – 75
1 And U15M Acli Goss Bollate San Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Ospitaletto 5 – BOLLATE – (MILANO) Sab 07/10/17 18:30 21 – 100
3 And DM San Pio X Milano Pall. Masters Carate Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 13/10/17 21:15 53 – 86
2 And U14M Pol. Garegnano 1976 San Pio X Milano Palestra Cappelli e Sforza – Via Lampugnano 80 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 14/10/17 11:00 34 – 52
2 And U15M San Pio X Milano Leone Xiii Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 15/10/17 15:30 44 – 50
3 And U14M San Pio X Milano Milanotre Basket Rosso Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 20/10/17 19:00 56 – 37
4 And DM Bellusco Sez. Basket San Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Pascoli 7 – BELLUSCO – (MONZA BRIANZA) Ven 20/10/17 21:30 70 – 73
1 And U13M Leone Xiii Milano San Pio X Milano Bianca PALESTRA SCOLASTICA – Via Rossetti 4 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 21/10/17 15:00 56 – 38
3 And U15M Pall. Milano 1958 San Pio X Milano Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 22/10/17 11:30 52 – 77
1 And U16M San Pio X Milano Excelsior Bergamo Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 22/10/17 15:00 53 – 61
5 And DM San Pio X Milano Basket Seregno Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 27/10/17 21:15 50 – 60
2 And U16M Bluceleste Basket San Pio X Milano PALESTRA – Via lavello – CALOLZIOCORTE – (LECCO) Sab 28/10/17 19:00 33 – 80
2 And U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Olympic Team Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 29/10/17 09:20 42 – 32
2 And U13M San Pio X Milano Verde Basket Corsico Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 29/10/17 11:50 50 – 56
4 And U14M Leone Xiii Milano San Pio X Milano PALESTRA SCOLASTICA – Via Rossetti 4 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 29/10/17 15:00 44 – 39
4 And U15M San Pio X Milano Social O.S.A. Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 29/10/17 15:30 48 – 44
6 And DM San Pio X Milano Basket Biassono Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Mar 31/10/17 21:30 81 – 67
1 And U13M Pall. Milano 3 Basiglio San Pio X Milano Verde Palazzetto MILANO TRE – Via Salvo D’acquisto – BASIGLIO – (MILANO) Mer 01/11/17 15:00 91 – 19
5 And U15M P.O.S.A.L. Sesto San Pio X Milano PALACARZANIGA – Via Giorgio Enrico Falck 110 – SESTO SAN GIOVANNI – (MILANO) Sab 04/11/17 16:00 42 – 54
3 And U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Pol. Tumminelli Romana Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 05/11/17 09:20 36 – 97
3 And U13M Il Pentagono San Pio X Milano Verde Palestra Comunale – Via Concordia – TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO – (MILANO) Dom 05/11/17 15:00 30 – 53
3 And U16M San Pio X Milano Robur Basket Saronno Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 05/11/17 15:00 57 – 61
5 And U14M San Pio X Milano Soul Basket Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 05/11/17 17:30 45 – 58
4 And U13M Pall.Olimpia Milano Bianco San Pio X Milano Bianca MC2 Sport Village – Via di Vittorio 1 – ASSAGO – (MILANO) Sab 11/11/17 18:00 154 – 10
6 And U14M San Carlo Milano Blu San Pio X Milano PalaMonti – Via Zenale 6 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 11/11/17 18:30 51 – 35
4 And U13M Milanotre Basket San Pio X Milano Verde Palazzetto MILANO TRE – Via Salvo D’acquisto – BASIGLIO – (MILANO) Dom 12/11/17 11:00 62 – 39
6 And U15M San Pio X Milano Pol. Tumminelli Romana Blu Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 12/11/17 15:30 46 – 57
7 And DM Quartiere S.Ambrogio San Pio X Milano C.S. ”CARRARO” – Via dei Missaglia 146 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 12/11/17 17:30 64 – 57
4 And U16M Basket Pioltello San Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Palermo – Fraz. Limito – PIOLTELLO – (MILANO) Dom 12/11/17 18:00 59 – 51
8 And DM San Pio X Milano Cbc B.School Corbetta Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 17/11/17 21:15 62 – 68
5 And U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca G.S. Quartiere S.Ambrogio Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 19/11/17 09:20 22 – 70
7 And U14M San Pio X Milano Barnabiti Sport Team Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 19/11/17 11:00 86 – 40
5 And U16M San Pio X Milano Basket Iseo Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 19/11/17 15:00 49 – 60
7 And U15M Azzurri Niguardese Milano San Pio X Milano Scuola Russell – Via Gatti 16 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 19/11/17 18:30 56 – 42
5 And U13M San Pio X Milano Verde Citta’ Di Opera Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 24/11/17 20:00 28 – 61
9 And DM Pol. Varedo San Pio X Milano Palazzetto V. Pertusini – Via Italia 27 – VAREDO – (MONZA BRIANZA) Ven 24/11/17 21:30 73 – 65
6 And U13M Ebro Basket San Pio X Milano Bianca C.S. ”CARRARO” – Via dei Missaglia 146 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 26/11/17 09:30 101 – 25
6 And U13M San Pio X Milano Verde C R A C Bionics Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 26/11/17 11:50 51 – 43
6 And U16M San Pio X Milano Virtus Cermenate Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 26/11/17 15:00 43 – 48
8 And U14M San Pio X Milano Canottieri Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 26/11/17 17:30 65 – 76
10 And DM San Pio X Milano Nino Ronco Ornago Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 01/12/17 21:15 67 – 61
7 And U16M Robur Varese San Pio X Milano CAMPUS – CAMPO B – Via Pirandello, 31 – VARESE – (VARESE) Sab 02/12/17 15:30 58 – 49
7 And U13M Enjoy Your Play Casarile San Pio X Milano Verde Palarile – Via Mazzini ang. via Puccini s.n.c. – CASARILE – (MILANO) Sab 02/12/17 17:20 77 – 26
9 And U14M Aurora Milano San Pio X Milano PALAURORA – piazza D. Chiesa 7 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 02/12/17 19:00 35 – 58
7 And U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Canottieri Milano Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 03/12/17 09:20 56 – 51
9 And U15M San Pio X Milano Polisportiva Pantigliate Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 03/12/17 15:30 118 – 30
11 And DM Leoniana Milano San Pio X Milano Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Mar 05/12/17 21:30 62 – 51
8 And U15M O.Sa.L. Novate San Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Cornicione – NOVATE MILANESE – (MILANO) Dom 10/12/17 16:00 45 – 55
12 And DM San Pio X Milano Mojazza Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 15/12/17 21:15 62 – 60
9 And U16M Ardor Bollate San Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Repubblica 6 – BOLLATE – (MILANO) Sab 16/12/17 18:30 69 – 57
8 And U16M San Pio X Milano Sporting Milanino Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 22/12/17 20:30 52 – 72
13 And DM C.B.B.A Cologno San Pio X Milano Palazzetto Dello Sport – Via Volta – COLOGNO MONZESE – (MILANO) Ven 22/12/17 21:30 65 – 61
14 Rit DM Argentia Gorgonzola San Pio X Milano Palestra – Largo Olimpia 1 – GORGONZOLA – (MILANO) Ven 12/01/18 21:15 69 – 56
1 And U14M Cat Vigevano San Pio X Milano PALASPORT ‘BASLETTA’ – Via Carducci, 2 – VIGEVANO – (PAVIA) Dom 14/01/18 11:00 41 – 28
10 And U16M Cocoon Pall. Lissone San Pio X Milano Palazzetto – Via Caravaggio snc – LISSONE – (MONZA BRIANZA) Dom 14/01/18 17:00 73 – 40
1 And U13M Basket Cesano Seveso 2011 San Pio X Milano Verde Palestra Orat.Altopiano – Via Groane, 10 – SEVESO – (MONZA BRIANZA) Lun 15/01/18 19:45 36 – 38
15 Rit DM San Pio X Milano Cus Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 19/01/18 21:15 67 – 74
2 And U15M Basket Team E.Battaglia San Pio X Milano PALAZZETTO ‘R. Guglieri’ – v. dell’arbogna – v. Ciniselli – MORTARA – (PAVIA) Sab 20/01/18 17:00 50 – 66
2 And U13M Pall. Magenta Arancione San Pio X Milano Bianca palestra sc. elem. via Giovanni Paolo II – via Cardani s.n.c. – MAGENTA – (MILANO) Sab 20/01/18 18:30 52 – 45
2 And U13M O.S.L. Garbagnate San Pio X Milano Verde Palestra Scuole – Via Varese (ingr. De Amicis) – GARBAGNATE MILANESE – (MILANO) Dom 21/01/18 15:00 69 – 54
11 And U16M San Pio X Milano Forti E Liberi Monza 1878 Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 21/01/18 15:00 49 – 52
2 And U14M San Pio X Milano Tigers Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 21/01/18 17:45 37 – 57
1 And U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Pall. Magenta Nero Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Mar 23/01/18 19:20 60 – 44
3 And U13M San Pio X Milano Verde Polis Senago Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 26/01/18 20:30 50 – 49
3 And U13M Turbigo Basket San Pio X Milano Bianca Palestra Scuole Medie – Via Trieste 8 – TURBIGO – (MILANO) Sab 27/01/18 18:00 48 – 46
12 Rit U16M Excelsior Bergamo San Pio X Milano palestra – viale Santuario dellAddolorata 4/c – BERGAMO – (BERGAMO) Sab 27/01/18 19:30 53 – 46
3 And U15M Pall. Milano 1958 San Pio X Milano Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 28/01/18 11:30 53 – 79
16 Rit DM Pall. Masters Carate San Pio X Milano Palazzetto Sport – Via Olimpia s.n.c. – CARATE BRIANZA – (MONZA BRIANZA) Dom 28/01/18 18:00 77 – 54
3 And U14M Trezzano Basket San Pio X Milano Palestra Comunale – Via Vespucci 7 – CESANO BOSCONE – (MILANO) Dom 28/01/18 18:00 62 – 59
17 Rit DM San Pio X Milano Bellusco Sez. Basket Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 02/02/18 21:15 81 – 80
4 And U15M Basket Parabiago San Pio X Milano Palazzetto Scuole Medie – Via Milano – PARABIAGO – (MILANO) Sab 03/02/18 18:30 54 – 52
4 And U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Urania Basket Milano Blu Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 04/02/18 09:20 49 – 38
4 And U14M San Pio X Milano Junior Basket Vigevano Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 04/02/18 10:20 33 – 35
4 And U13M Canottieri Milano San Pio X Milano Verde Palestra Canottieri – Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 04/02/18 11:30 47 – 67
13 Rit U16M San Pio X Milano Bluceleste Basket Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Mar 06/02/18 19:30 41 – 50
5 And U14M C.S. Corsico San Pio X Milano Palestra Travaglia – Via Caboto 1/e – CORSICO – (MILANO) Dom 11/02/18 11:30 48 – 46
5 And U13M Settimo Basket San Pio X Milano Bianca Palestra Scuole – Via Pertini 9 – SETTIMO MILANESE – (MILANO) Dom 11/02/18 14:00 47 – 35
5 And U15M San Pio X Milano S.Giuseppe Arese Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 11/02/18 14:30 71 – 52
5 And U13M Pol. Ardor Bollate San Pio X Milano Verde Palestra – Via Repubblica 6 – BOLLATE – (MILANO) Dom 11/02/18 18:30 52 – 43
18 Rit DM Basket Seregno San Pio X Milano PalaPorada – via alla Porada 47 – SEREGNO – (MONZA BRIANZA) Dom 11/02/18 18:45 61 – 55
19 Rit DM Basket Biassono San Pio X Milano PALAZZETTO C.S.C. – Via Parco 57 – BIASSONO – (MONZA BRIANZA) Ven 16/02/18 21:30 47 – 60
14 Rit U16M Robur Basket Saronno San Pio X Milano C.G. mons. U. RONCHI – Via Cristoforo Colombo 44 – SARONNO – (VARESE) Sab 17/02/18 17:45 66 – 50
6 And U15M Virtus Oratorio Cornaredo San Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Varese 7 – PREGNANA MILANESE – (MILANO) Lun 19/02/18 20:40 84 – 48
6 And U13M Leone Xiii Milano San Pio X Milano Verde PALESTRA SCOLASTICA – Via Rossetti 4 – MILANO – (MILANO) Mer 21/02/18 17:30 41 – 43
20 Rit DM San Pio X Milano Quartiere S.Ambrogio Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 23/02/18 21:15 63 – 74
7 And U15M Soul Basket San Pio X Milano PalArialdo – via 1 Maggio (via Merano 6) – BARANZATE – (MILANO) Sab 24/02/18 19:00 56 – 47
7 And U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Polisp. Garegnano 1976 Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 25/02/18 09:20 52 – 47
7 And U13M Paderno Dugnano Blu San Pio X Milano Verde Scuola Allende – Via Italia 13 – PADERNO DUGNANO – (MILANO) Dom 25/02/18 15:00 49 – 56
15 Rit U16M San Pio X Milano Basket Pioltello Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 25/02/18 15:00 60 – 66
6 And U14M Pol.Tumminelli Romana San Pio X Milano Palestra Ist. Zaccaria – Via della Commenda 3 – MILANO – (MILANO) Gio 01/03/18 19:20 32 – 42
16 Rit U16M Basket Iseo San Pio X Milano Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.) – Via Paolo VI, 3 – ISEO – (BRESCIA) Sab 03/03/18 17:00 60 – 42
8 Rit U13M Pall. Magenta Nero San Pio X Milano Bianca PalaPertini – Via S. Pertini – VITTUONE – (MILANO) Sab 03/03/18 18:15 35 – 32
6 And U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Olympic Team Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 04/03/18 09:20 60 – 28
8 Rit U13M San Pio X Milano Verde Basket Cesano Seveso 2011 Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 04/03/18 15:00 42 – 29
21 Rit DM Cbc B.School Corbetta San Pio X Milano palestra A. Balzarotti – via E. Toti s.n.c. – CORBETTA – (MILANO) Dom 04/03/18 18:30 70 – 64
9 Rit U14M Tigers Milano San Pio X Milano Scuola Media – Via Frigia 4 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 09/03/18 19:45 59 – 35
22 Rit DM San Pio X Milano Pol. Varedo Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 09/03/18 21:15 51 – 60
17 Rit U16M Virtus Cermenate San Pio X Milano Palestra R. Malacarne – Via Montale 1 – CERMENATE – (COMO) Sab 10/03/18 17:30 56 – 54
9 Rit U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Pall. Magenta Arancione Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 11/03/18 09:20 45 – 54
9 Rit U15M San Pio X Milano Basket Team E.Battaglia Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 11/03/18 15:00 77 – 47
10 Rit U15M San Pio X Milano Pall. Milano 1958 Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 16/03/18 19:30 102 – 44
23 Rit DM Nino Ronco Ornago San Pio X Milano Palazzetto dello sport – Via C. Porta 1 – ORNAGO – (MONZA BRIANZA) Ven 16/03/18 21:15 66 – 73
18 Rit U16M San Pio X Milano Robur Varese Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 18/03/18 15:00 62 – 46
10 Rit U14M San Pio X Milano Trezzano Basket Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 18/03/18 17:45 52 – 45
10 Rit U13M Polis Senago San Pio X Milano Verde Palestra Oratorio – Via Repubblica 7 – SENAGO – (MILANO) Lun 19/03/18 19:30 37 – 49
24 Rit DM San Pio X Milano Leoniana Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 23/03/18 21:15 55 – 65
19 Rit U16M Sporting Milanino San Pio X Milano Palazzetto – Via Donizetti, 1 – CUSANO MILANINO – (MILANO) Sab 24/03/18 18:30 45 – 43
11 Rit U14M Junior Basket Vigevano San Pio X Milano Palasport SECONDARIA – via Cappuccini s.n.c. – VIGEVANO – (PAVIA) Dom 25/03/18 11:00 47 – 69
11 Rit U13M Urania Basket Milano Blu San Pio X Milano Bianca PALALIDO – piazza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 25/03/18 11:30 55 – 33
11 Rit U15M San Pio X Milano Basket Parabiago Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 25/03/18 15:00 73 – 70
9 Rit U13M San Pio X Milano Verde O.S.L. Garbagnate Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Mar 27/03/18 19:20 59 – 47
8 Rit U14M San Pio X Milano Cat Vigevano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Mer 28/03/18 18:20 64 – 35
7 And U14M San Pio X Milano Pallacanestro Tromello Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 06/04/18 20:30 85 – 21
10 Rit U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Turbigo Basket Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 07/04/18 16:20 64 – 51
12 Rit U15M S.Giuseppe Arese San Pio X Milano C.S. COMUNALE – Via Resegone 67 – ARESE – (MILANO) Sab 07/04/18 19:15 67 – 80
12 Rit U13M San Pio X Milano Bianca Settimo Basket Palalido Secondaria – P.zza Stuparich 1 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 08/04/18 09:20 42 – 53
12 Rit U14M San Pio X Milano C.S. Corsico Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 08/04/18 12:00 55 – 50
20 Rit U16M San Pio X Milano Ardor Bollate Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 08/04/18 15:00 47 – 51
12 Rit U13M San Pio X Milano Verde Pol. Ardor Bollate Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 08/04/18 16:20 58 – 53
25 Rit DM Mojazza Milano San Pio X Milano Palestra Moiazza – Via Prampolini, 7 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 08/04/18 19:00 68 – 60
26 Rit DM San Pio X Milano C.B.B.A Cologno Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 13/04/18 21:15 69 – 78
13 Rit U15M San Pio X Milano Virtus Oratorio Cornaredo Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 14/04/18 16:20 61 – 64
21 Rit U16M San Pio X Milano Cocoon Pall. Lissone Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 15/04/18 15:00 35 – 88
13 Rit U13M San Pio X Milano Verde Leone Xiii Milano Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 15/04/18 16:20 53 – 26
13 Rit U14M San Pio X Milano Pol.Tumminelli Romana Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 15/04/18 17:45 39 – 32
13 Rit U13M Olympic Team San Pio X Milano Bianca C.S. ”CARRARO” – Via dei Missaglia 146 – MILANO – (MILANO) Lun 16/04/18 19:20 41 – 35
11 Rit U13M San Pio X Milano Verde Canottieri Milano Palestra Canottieri – Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 – MILANO – (MILANO) Mer 18/04/18 20:45 54 – 46
14 Rit U13M San Pio X Milano Verde Paderno Dugnano Blu Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 20/04/18 20:30 0 – 20
14 Rit U13M Polisp. Garegnano 1976 San Pio X Milano Bianca Palestra Cappelli e Sforza – Via Lampugnano 80 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 21/04/18 14:30 69 – 40
22 Rit U16M Forti E Liberi Monza 1878 San Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Marmolada(ang.via monte amiata) – MONZA – (MONZA BRIANZA) Sab 21/04/18 17:00 63 – 49
14 Rit U14M Pallacanestro Tromello San Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Maddalena – GARLASCO – (PAVIA) Dom 22/04/18 11:00 39 – 86
14 Rit U15M San Pio X Milano Soul Basket Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 22/04/18 15:00 59 – 45