SuperCalendario San Pio X

Gior Camp Squadra Casa Squadra Ospite Palestra Data Ora Risultato
1 And DM Polisp. Garegnano 1976 S.Pio X Milano Palestra Cappelli e Sforza – Via Lampugnano 80 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 05/10/18 21:30 71 – 54
1 And U18M Ebro Basket Verde S.Pio X Milano C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO – Via Gallura, 8 – MILANO – (MILANO) Lun 08/10/18 19:15 61 – 63
2 And DM S.Pio X Milano Urania Basket Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 12/10/18 21:15 71 – 54
1 And U13M S.Pio X Milano Urania Basket Milano Rosso Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 13/10/18 16:15 34 – 64
1 And U15M Nervianese 1919 S.Pio X Milano PALESTRA SC.ELEMENTARI – Via Roma / Via L.da Vinci – NERVIANO – (MILANO) Dom 14/10/18 11:00 39 – 56
1 And U14M S.Pio X Milano Verde Turbigo Basket Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 14/10/18 13:00 62 – 54
1 And U14M S.Pio X Milano Bianco Azzurri Niguardese Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 14/10/18 13:00 61 – 60
1 And U16M S.Pio X Milano San Carlo Sport Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 14/10/18 15:00 88 – 46
2 And U14M Soul Basket S.Pio X Milano Bianco PalArialdo – via 1 Maggio (via Merano 6) – BARANZATE – (MILANO) Ven 19/10/18 19:00 0 – 0
3 And DM Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola S.Pio X Milano Palestra – Largo Olimpia 1 – GORGONZOLA – (MILANO) Ven 19/10/18 21:15 0 – 0
2 And U13M Vismara Hoosiers S.Pio X Milano Centro Vismara – Via dei Missaglia 117 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 20/10/18 15:30 0 – 0
2 And U16M Ardor Bollate S.Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Repubblica 6 – BOLLATE – (MILANO) Sab 20/10/18 18:30 0 – 0
2 And U14M Pol. Libertas Vanzago S.Pio X Milano Verde Palestra Comunale – Via P. Ferrario 82 – VANZAGO – (MILANO) Dom 21/10/18 11:00 0 – 0
2 And U15M S.Pio X Milano San Carlo Sport Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 21/10/18 17:00 0 – 0
4 And DM S.Pio X Milano Cm Basket 84 Cassina De’ Pecchi Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 26/10/18 21:15 0 – 0
3 And U14M Leone Xiii Milano S.Pio X Milano Bianco PALESTRA SCOLASTICA – Via Rossetti 4 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 27/10/18 17:10 0 – 0
3 And U16M Pall. Bollate Goss S.Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Ospitaletto 5 – BOLLATE – (MILANO) Sab 27/10/18 18:00 0 – 0
3 And U13M S.Pio X Milano Tigers Milano Arancione Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 28/10/18 10:45 0 – 0
3 And U14M S.Pio X Milano Verde Sg.Sport Arese Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 28/10/18 13:00 0 – 0
3 And U15M S.Pio X Milano Centro Mini Basket Rho Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 28/10/18 15:00 0 – 0
3 And U18M S.Pio X Milano Vismara Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 28/10/18 17:00 0 – 0
5 And DM S.Pio X Milano Asa Cinisello Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Mar 30/10/18 21:15 0 – 0
4 And U18M Cestistica Assago S.Pio X Milano Palazzetto MILANO TRE – Via Salvo D’acquisto – BASIGLIO – (MILANO) Gio 08/11/18 21:30 0 – 0
6 And DM Politecnico Milano 1863 S.Pio X Milano PALAISEO – Via Iseo 10 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 09/11/18 21:30 0 – 0
4 And U13M S.Pio X Milano Tumminelli Romana Blu Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 11/11/18 14:15 0 – 0
4 And U16M S.Pio X Milano Oratorio Cornaredo Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 11/11/18 15:00 0 – 0
4 And U15M Us S. Giovanni Bosco S.Pio X Milano Palestra – Via C. Colombo 10 ( Scarioni ) – ABBIATEGRASSO – (MILANO) Dom 11/11/18 15:00 0 – 0
4 And U14M S.Pio X Milano Verde Ardens Sedriano Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 11/11/18 16:00 0 – 0
4 And U14M S.Pio X Milano Bianco Malaspina Sport Team Bianco Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 11/11/18 17:30 0 – 0
5 And U18M Trezzano Basket S.Pio X Milano Palestra Scuole Medie – Via Cornicione 41 – GAGGIANO – (MILANO) Mar 13/11/18 21:30 0 – 0
7 And DM S.Pio X Milano Malaspina Sport Team Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 16/11/18 21:15 0 – 0
5 And U13M Mojazza Milano S.Pio X Milano Palestra Moiazza – Via Prampolini, 7 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 17/11/18 17:15 0 – 0
5 And U14M Pall. Magenta S.Pio X Milano Verde palestra sc. elem. via Giovanni Paolo II – via Cardani s.n.c. – MAGENTA – (MILANO) Dom 18/11/18 11:00 0 – 0
5 And U15M S.Pio X Milano Sg.Sport Arese Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 18/11/18 15:00 0 – 0
5 And U14M S.Pio X Milano Bianco Urania Basket Milano Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 18/11/18 16:00 0 – 0
6 And U18M S.Pio X Milano Citta’ Di Opera Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 18/11/18 17:00 0 – 0
5 And U16M G.S. Quartiere S.Ambrogio S.Pio X Milano Palarile – Via Mazzini ang. via Puccini s.n.c. – CASARILE – (MILANO) Dom 18/11/18 17:30 0 – 0
2 And U18M S.Pio X Milano Quartiere S.Ambrogio Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 23/11/18 21:00 0 – 0
6 And U13M Azzurri Niguardese S.Pio X Milano Scuola Russell – Via Gatti 16 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 24/11/18 15:15 0 – 0
6 And U15M Leone Xiii Milano S.Pio X Milano PALESTRA SCOLASTICA – Via Rossetti 4 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 24/11/18 17:10 0 – 0
6 And U14M Centro Mini Basket Rho S.Pio X Milano Verde Centro Sportivo ‘MOLINELLO’ – Via Trecate – RHO – (MILANO) Dom 25/11/18 10:30 0 – 0
6 And U16M S.Pio X Milano Settimo Basket PALAISEO – Via Iseo 10 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 25/11/18 15:00 0 – 0
6 And U14M Social O.S.A. Milano S.Pio X Milano Bianco Palazzetto – Via Villani 2 ang. Via Murat – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 25/11/18 17:00 0 – 0
8 And DM Mojazza Milano S.Pio X Milano Palestra Moiazza – Via Prampolini, 7 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 25/11/18 19:00 0 – 0
7 And U18M Basket Corsico S.Pio X Milano Palestra – Via Verdi – CORSICO – (MILANO) Mer 28/11/18 20:00 0 – 0
9 And DM S.Pio X Milano Forze Vive Inzago Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 30/11/18 21:15 0 – 0
7 And U13M S.Pio X Milano Soul Basket Palestra Gonzaga – Via Settembrini 17/A – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 01/12/18 16:15 0 – 0
7 And U16M Polisp. Garegnano 1976 S.Pio X Milano Palestra Cappelli e Sforza – Via Lampugnano 80 – MILANO – (MILANO) Sab 01/12/18 16:45 0 – 0
7 And U14M S.Pio X Milano Bianco Tigers Milano Nero Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 02/12/18 13:00 0 – 0
7 And U14M S.Pio X Milano Verde Trezzano Basket Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 02/12/18 15:00 0 – 0
7 And U15M S.Pio X Milano Sangiorgese Basket Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Dom 02/12/18 17:00 0 – 0
10 And DM Canottieri Milano S.Pio X Milano Palestra Canottieri – Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 – MILANO – (MILANO) Gio 06/12/18 21:30 0 – 0
11 And DM S.Pio X Milano C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 14/12/18 21:15 0 – 0
12 And DM Gamma Basket Segrate S.Pio X Milano C.S. ‘DON GIUSSANI’ – Via Trento (Redecesio) – SEGRATE – (MILANO) Ven 21/12/18 21:15 0 – 0
13 And DM S.Pio X Milano Vismara Hoosiers Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 11/01/19 21:15 0 – 0
14 Rit DM S.Pio X Milano Polisp. Garegnano 1976 Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 18/01/19 21:15 0 – 0
15 Rit DM Urania Basket Milano S.Pio X Milano PALAISEO – Via Iseo 10 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 25/01/19 21:30 0 – 0
16 Rit DM S.Pio X Milano Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 01/02/19 21:15 0 – 0
17 Rit DM Cm Basket 84 Cassina De’ Pecchi S.Pio X Milano scuola media – Via radioamatori (piscina com) – CASSINA DE’ PECCHI – (MILANO) Ven 08/02/19 21:30 0 – 0
18 Rit DM Asa Cinisello S.Pio X Milano Palazzetto ‘S. ALLENDE’ – Via XXV Aprile, 5 – CINISELLO BALSAMO – (MILANO) Ven 15/02/19 21:30 0 – 0
19 Rit DM S.Pio X Milano Politecnico Milano 1863 Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 22/02/19 21:15 0 – 0
20 Rit DM Malaspina Sport Team S.Pio X Milano SportingClub – Via dello Sport 1 – San Felice – PESCHIERA BORROMEO – (MILANO) Dom 03/03/19 20:00 0 – 0
21 Rit DM S.Pio X Milano Mojazza Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 08/03/19 21:15 0 – 0
22 Rit DM Forze Vive Inzago S.Pio X Milano Palestra Scuola Elementare – Via Brambilla s.n.c. – INZAGO – (MILANO) Dom 17/03/19 17:30 0 – 0
23 Rit DM S.Pio X Milano Canottieri Milano Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 22/03/19 21:15 0 – 0
24 Rit DM C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese S.Pio X Milano Palazzetto Dello Sport – Via Volta – COLOGNO MONZESE – (MILANO) Ven 29/03/19 21:30 0 – 0
25 Rit DM S.Pio X Milano Gamma Basket Segrate Palestra Savonarola – Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 05/04/19 21:15 0 – 0
26 Rit DM Vismara Hoosiers S.Pio X Milano Centro Vismara – Via dei Missaglia 117 – MILANO – (MILANO) Ven 12/04/19 21:15 0 – 0