calendario d a

calendario Serie D Gir. A

1 Giornata di And
Pol. La Torre BasketShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio05/10/201821:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseBasket 86 Caravaggio07/10/201818:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioC.B. Alto Sebino05/10/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Centro Basket PescateExcelsior Bergamo05/10/201821:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoSportiva Sondrio05/10/201821:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Ars RovagnateBasket Verdello05/10/201821:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Mandello LarioDisitaly Basket Nibionno05/10/201821:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

2 Giornata di And
C.B. Alto SebinoPol. La Torre Basket14/10/201818:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Centro Basket PescateShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio12/10/201821:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio12/10/201821:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Disitaly Basket NibionnoBasket Vercurago14/10/201818:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoArs Rovagnate14/10/201817:00
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Sportiva SondrioG.S. Giovanile Civatese14/10/201817:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Basket VerdelloMandello Lario12/10/201821:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)

3 Giornata di And
G.S. Giovanile CivateseDisitaly Basket Nibionno21/10/201818:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioBasket Vercurago19/10/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Ars RovagnateCentro Basket Pescate19/10/201821:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioExcelsior Bergamo21/10/201818:00
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioSportiva Sondrio19/10/201821:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
C.B. Alto SebinoBasket Verdello21/10/201818:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Pol. La Torre BasketMandello Lario19/10/201821:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)

4 Giornata di And
Centro Basket PescatePol. La Torre Basket26/10/201821:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Disitaly Basket NibionnoGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio28/10/201818:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoG.S. Giovanile Civatese26/10/201821:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoC.B. Alto Sebino28/10/201818:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Sportiva SondrioArs Rovagnate28/10/201817:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Basket VerdelloShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio26/10/201821:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Mandello LarioBasket 86 Caravaggio26/10/201821:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

5 Giornata di And
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioDisitaly Basket Nibionno01/11/201821:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Centro Basket PescateC.B. Alto Sebino02/11/201821:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioPol. La Torre Basket02/11/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Ars RovagnateG.S. Giovanile Civatese02/11/201821:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioExcelsior Bergamo02/11/201821:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Sportiva SondrioBasket Verdello04/11/201817:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Mandello LarioBasket Vercurago02/11/201821:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

6 Giornata di And
Pol. La Torre BasketDisitaly Basket Nibionno09/11/201821:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseC.B. Alto Sebino11/11/201818:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoBasket 86 Caravaggio09/11/201821:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Ars RovagnateShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio09/11/201821:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoSportiva Sondrio11/11/201818:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VerdelloCentro Basket Pescate09/11/201821:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioMandello Lario09/11/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)

7 Giornata di And
Disitaly Basket NibionnoBasket 86 Caravaggio18/11/201818:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Centro Basket PescateGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio16/11/201821:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Pol. La Torre BasketBasket Vercurago16/11/201821:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
C.B. Alto SebinoArs Rovagnate18/11/201818:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioSportiva Sondrio18/11/201818:00
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VerdelloExcelsior Bergamo16/11/201821:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Mandello LarioG.S. Giovanile Civatese16/11/201821:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

8 Giornata di And
C.B. Alto SebinoShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio25/11/201818:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioPol. La Torre Basket23/11/201821:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio25/11/201818:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Ars RovagnateBasket Vercurago23/11/201821:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Sportiva SondrioCentro Basket Pescate25/11/201817:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Basket VerdelloDisitaly Basket Nibionno23/11/201821:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Excelsior BergamoMandello Lario25/11/201818:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)

9 Giornata di And
Disitaly Basket NibionnoC.B. Alto Sebino02/12/201818:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Centro Basket PescateG.S. Giovanile Civatese30/11/201821:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio30/11/201821:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioArs Rovagnate30/11/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Pol. La Torre BasketExcelsior Bergamo30/11/201821:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioBasket Verdello30/11/201821:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Mandello LarioSportiva Sondrio30/11/201821:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

10 Giornata di And
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioG.S. Giovanile Civatese07/12/201821:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioCentro Basket Pescate07/12/201821:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Ars RovagnatePol. La Torre Basket07/12/201821:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio09/12/201818:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Sportiva SondrioDisitaly Basket Nibionno09/12/201817:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Basket VerdelloBasket Vercurago07/12/201821:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
C.B. Alto SebinoMandello Lario09/12/201818:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)

11 Giornata di And
Basket 86 CaravaggioC.B. Alto Sebino14/12/201821:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio14/12/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Centro Basket PescateBasket Vercurago14/12/201821:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Disitaly Basket NibionnoExcelsior Bergamo16/12/201818:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Pol. La Torre BasketSportiva Sondrio14/12/201821:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseBasket Verdello16/12/201818:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Mandello LarioArs Rovagnate14/12/201821:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

12 Giornata di And
Pol. La Torre BasketG.S. Giovanile Civatese21/12/201821:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioBasket 86 Caravaggio21/12/201821:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Ars RovagnateDisitaly Basket Nibionno21/12/201821:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoBasket Vercurago23/12/201818:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
C.B. Alto SebinoSportiva Sondrio23/12/201818:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioBasket Verdello21/12/201821:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Centro Basket PescateMandello Lario21/12/201821:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)

13 Giornata di And
Disitaly Basket NibionnoCentro Basket Pescate13/01/201918:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoC.B. Alto Sebino11/01/201921:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioArs Rovagnate11/01/201921:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseExcelsior Bergamo13/01/201918:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Sportiva SondrioGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio13/01/201917:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Basket VerdelloPol. La Torre Basket11/01/201921:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Mandello LarioShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio11/01/201921:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

1 Giornata di Rit
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioPol. La Torre Basket18/01/201921:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioG.S. Giovanile Civatese18/01/201921:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
C.B. Alto SebinoGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio20/01/201918:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Excelsior BergamoCentro Basket Pescate20/01/201918:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Sportiva SondrioBasket Vercurago20/01/201917:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Basket VerdelloArs Rovagnate18/01/201921:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Disitaly Basket NibionnoMandello Lario20/01/201918:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)

2 Giornata di Rit
Pol. La Torre BasketC.B. Alto Sebino25/01/201921:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioCentro Basket Pescate25/01/201921:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioBasket 86 Caravaggio25/01/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VercuragoDisitaly Basket Nibionno25/01/201921:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Ars RovagnateExcelsior Bergamo25/01/201921:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseSportiva Sondrio27/01/201918:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Mandello LarioBasket Verdello25/01/201921:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

3 Giornata di Rit
Disitaly Basket NibionnoG.S. Giovanile Civatese03/02/201918:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio01/02/201921:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Centro Basket PescateArs Rovagnate01/02/201921:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio03/02/201918:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Sportiva SondrioBasket 86 Caravaggio03/02/201917:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Basket VerdelloC.B. Alto Sebino01/02/201921:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Mandello LarioPol. La Torre Basket01/02/201921:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

4 Giornata di Rit
Pol. La Torre BasketCentro Basket Pescate08/02/201921:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioDisitaly Basket Nibionno08/02/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseBasket Vercurago10/02/201918:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
C.B. Alto SebinoExcelsior Bergamo10/02/201918:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Ars RovagnateSportiva Sondrio08/02/201921:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioBasket Verdello08/02/201921:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioMandello Lario08/02/201921:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)

5 Giornata di Rit
Disitaly Basket NibionnoShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio17/02/201918:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
C.B. Alto SebinoCentro Basket Pescate17/02/201918:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Pol. La Torre BasketGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio15/02/201921:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseArs Rovagnate17/02/201918:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoBasket 86 Caravaggio17/02/201917:00
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VerdelloSportiva Sondrio15/02/201921:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VercuragoMandello Lario15/02/201921:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)

6 Giornata di Rit
Disitaly Basket NibionnoPol. La Torre Basket24/02/201918:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
C.B. Alto SebinoG.S. Giovanile Civatese24/02/201918:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioBasket Vercurago22/02/201921:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioArs Rovagnate22/02/201921:30
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Sportiva SondrioExcelsior Bergamo24/02/201917:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Centro Basket PescateBasket Verdello22/02/201921:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Mandello LarioGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio22/02/201921:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

7 Giornata di Rit
Basket 86 CaravaggioDisitaly Basket Nibionno01/03/201921:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioCentro Basket Pescate01/03/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VercuragoPol. La Torre Basket01/03/201921:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Ars RovagnateC.B. Alto Sebino01/03/201921:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Sportiva SondrioShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio03/03/201917:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Excelsior BergamoBasket Verdello03/03/201918:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseMandello Lario03/03/201918:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)

8 Giornata di Rit
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioC.B. Alto Sebino10/03/201918:00
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Pol. La Torre BasketBasket 86 Caravaggio08/03/201921:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioG.S. Giovanile Civatese08/03/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VercuragoArs Rovagnate08/03/201921:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Centro Basket PescateSportiva Sondrio08/03/201921:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Disitaly Basket NibionnoBasket Verdello10/03/201918:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Mandello LarioExcelsior Bergamo08/03/201921:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

9 Giornata di Rit
C.B. Alto SebinoDisitaly Basket Nibionno17/03/201918:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
G.S. Giovanile CivateseCentro Basket Pescate17/03/201918:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioBasket Vercurago17/03/201918:00
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Ars RovagnateGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio15/03/201921:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoPol. La Torre Basket17/03/201918:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VerdelloBasket 86 Caravaggio15/03/201921:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Sportiva SondrioMandello Lario17/03/201917:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)

10 Giornata di Rit
G.S. Giovanile CivateseShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio24/03/201918:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Centro Basket PescateBasket 86 Caravaggio22/03/201921:00
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Pol. La Torre BasketArs Rovagnate22/03/201921:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioExcelsior Bergamo22/03/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Disitaly Basket NibionnoSportiva Sondrio24/03/201918:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoBasket Verdello22/03/201921:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Mandello LarioC.B. Alto Sebino22/03/201921:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

11 Giornata di Rit
C.B. Alto SebinoBasket 86 Caravaggio31/03/201918:00
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio31/03/201918:00
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)
Basket VercuragoCentro Basket Pescate29/03/201921:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoDisitaly Basket Nibionno31/03/201918:30
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Sportiva SondrioPol. La Torre Basket31/03/201917:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Basket VerdelloG.S. Giovanile Civatese29/03/201921:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Ars RovagnateMandello Lario29/03/201921:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)

12 Giornata di Rit
G.S. Giovanile CivatesePol. La Torre Basket07/04/201918:00
Palestra - Via Abate Longoni - CIVATE - (LECCO)
Basket 86 CaravaggioShapur Scuola Basket Treviglio05/04/201921:15
Palazzetto dello sport - Piazzale Morettini 1 - CARAVAGGIO - (BERGAMO)
Disitaly Basket NibionnoArs Rovagnate07/04/201918:00
Palestra - Via Kennedy - Tabiago - NIBIONNO - (LECCO)
Basket VercuragoExcelsior Bergamo05/04/201921:30
PAL.TO COMUNALE - Via Novella 13 - VERCURAGO - (LECCO)
Sportiva SondrioC.B. Alto Sebino07/04/201917:30
Palascieghi - Via Aldo Moro - SONDRIO - (SONDRIO)
Basket VerdelloGr. Basket Cologno Al Serio05/04/201921:15
PALAZZETTO - Via don A. Andreoletti s.n.c. - VERDELLO - (BERGAMO)
Mandello LarioCentro Basket Pescate05/04/201921:15
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO)

13 Giornata di Rit
Centro Basket PescateDisitaly Basket Nibionno12/04/201921:15
CENTRO SPORTIVO S. FERMO - via Donizzetti 6 - CESANA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
C.B. Alto SebinoBasket Vercurago12/04/201921:15
PALA CBL - Via Prudenzini s.n.c. - COSTA VOLPINO - (BERGAMO)
Ars RovagnateBasket 86 Caravaggio12/04/201921:15
Palestra - Viale Brianza s.n.c. - LA VALLETTA BRIANZA - (LECCO)
Excelsior BergamoG.S. Giovanile Civatese12/04/201921:15
palestra - viale Santuario dell'Addolorata 4/c - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
Gr. Basket Cologno Al SerioSportiva Sondrio12/04/201921:15
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via De Gasperi 22 - COLOGNO AL SERIO - (BERGAMO)
Pol. La Torre BasketBasket Verdello12/04/201921:15
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Via G. Donizetti 10 - TORRE BOLDONE - (BERGAMO)
Shapur Scuola Basket TreviglioMandello Lario12/04/201921:15
PALESTRA GATTI - Via Rossini 8 - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO)